Class: H40
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Peteráč Zdeněk | VLI7802 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 36:01 | |
2. | Lisý Ondřej | VLI7100 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 37:26 | + 1:25 |
3. | Gálus Igor | LDC7302 | C | KOB Děčín | 38:45 | + 2:44 |
4. | Vilém Stanislav | VLI7703 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 39:43 | + 3:42 |
5. | Přinda Oldřich | VLI5101 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 41:12 | + 5:11 |
6. | Sucharda Jiří | BOR5802 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 42:10 | + 6:09 |
7. | Tomandl Jan | 5IX7001 | NOK HoRa | 42:12 | + 6:11 | |
8. | Albl Miloslav | LME7600 | C | SK Los Mělník | 42:55 | + 6:54 |
9. | Balogh Jan | TJN7500 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 43:05 | + 7:04 |
10. | Novák Petr | RUM7401 | C | ZOOB Rumburk | 45:24 | + 9:23 |
11. | Simr Pavel | ROU7504 | C | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 46:18 | + 10:17 |
12. | Karmazín Petr | VLI4901 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 46:39 | + 10:38 |
13. | Juřina František | FYD7800 | C | Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant | 46:41 | + 10:40 |
14. | Ekert Vladimír | VLI7600 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 46:56 | + 10:55 |
15. | Šebelka Jan | VLI7506 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 47:16 | + 11:15 |
16. | Mokrý Pavel | VLI7501 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 47:37 | + 11:36 |
17. | Bureš Michal | VLI7601 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 48:17 | + 12:16 |
18. | Müller Rico | 71D6400 | USV TU Dresden | 49:54 | + 13:53 | |
19. | Koudelka Tomáš | BOR7513 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 50:37 | + 14:36 |
20. | Březina Jan | CHA7604 | C | OK Chrastava | 50:45 | + 14:44 |
21. | Jakubský Ondřej | 3IZ7700 | 3iZ | 51:38 | + 15:37 | |
22. | Štembera Jan | TJN7513 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 51:47 | + 15:46 |
23. | Novotný Tomáš | TUR7405 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 52:39 | + 16:38 |
24. | Matyáš Libor | CHA7603 | C | OK Chrastava | 54:04 | + 18:03 |
25. | Patka Miroslav | BOR7715 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 54:57 | + 18:56 |
26. | Prošek Jan | BOR7714 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 57:09 | + 21:08 |
26. | Kocman Jindřich | BOR7612 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 57:09 | + 21:08 |
28. | Štěrba Jan | CHA7606 | C | OK Chrastava | 58:59 | + 22:58 |
29. | Heřmánek Michal | TUR7702 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 74:59 | + 38:58 |
30. | Spejchal Petr | BOR7512 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 77:06 | + 41:05 |
31. | Rejman Josef | BOR7415 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 92:35 | + 56:34 |
32. | Hančl Martin | ROU7601 | C | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 97:04 | + 61:03 |