Class: D35C
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Chmelářová Radka | JPV7650 | C | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 37:02 | |
2. | Ebnerová Eva | KON8277 | C | KOB Konice | 37:56 | + 0:54 |
3. | Otrubová Johana | PLU7852 | C | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | 39:16 | + 2:14 |
4. | Gallo Martina | AOP7951 | C | Orientační Běh Opava | 39:17 | + 2:15 |
5. | Good Ludmila | SBR8050 | C | SKOB Bruntál | 41:48 | + 4:46 |
6. | Jirková Renata | ZPV6553 | C | KOB ZPV Prostějov | 42:24 | + 5:22 |
7. | Plachá Andrea | JPV7676 | C | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 43:10 | + 6:08 |
8. | Jílková Hana | KON8080 | C | KOB Konice | 44:00 | + 6:58 |
9. | Tomanková Martina | KSU7552 | C | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 44:57 | + 7:55 |
10. | Maťátková Marcela | STE7159 | C | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 46:39 | + 9:37 |
11. | Matoušková Jana | STE7951 | C | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 46:46 | + 9:44 |
12. | Němečková Věra | PLU7777 | C | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | 47:03 | + 10:01 |
13. | Pachmannová Hana | AOP7252 | C | Orientační Běh Opava | 47:20 | + 10:18 |
14. | Poláčková Monika | JPV7552 | C | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 47:56 | + 10:54 |
15. | Holasová Šarka | AOP7853 | C | Orientační Běh Opava | 48:29 | + 11:27 |
16. | Mátlová Hana | KSU7777 | C | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 52:45 | + 15:43 |
17. | Reichlová Jiřina | KSU7499 | C | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 56:26 | + 19:24 |
18. | Mikušová Ivana | PTE8365 | C | TJ Sokol Ptení | 57:33 | + 20:31 |
19. | Mlčková Jana | KSU7383 | C | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 58:44 | + 21:42 |
20. | Štáblová Michaela | KSU7787 | C | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 59:03 | + 22:01 |
21. | Kopecká Jitka | UOL7750 | C | SOB Olomouc | 60:45 | + 23:43 |
22. | Benešová Petra | KON7575 | C | KOB Konice | 63:12 | + 26:10 |
23. | Kubíčková Eva | UOL7752 | C | SOB Olomouc | 65:13 | + 28:11 |
24. | Šneiderová Lucie | ASU7498 | C | Magnus Orienteering | 67:06 | + 30:04 |
25. | Lubrichová Eva | STE7556 | C | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 68:53 | + 31:51 |
26. | Rozsívalová Petra | KON8063 | C | KOB Konice | 70:57 | + 33:55 |
27. | Paloncý Jana | KSU7878 | C | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 81:22 | + 44:20 |
28. | Navrátilová Helena | ASU7799 | C | Magnus Orienteering | 85:47 | + 48:45 |
29. | Christodoulou Iva | ASU7599 | C | Magnus Orienteering | 89:48 | + 52:46 |
30. | Šaňáková Šárka | UOL7650 | C | SOB Olomouc | 89:53 | + 52:51 |
31. | Přikrylová Jitka | JPV7979 | C | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 132:28 | + 95:26 |
32. | Hýblová Iveta | JPV7474 | C | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 133:10 | + 96:08 |
Králová Ivana | ODR7450 | C | SKOB Odry | DISK |