Class: H45C
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mátl Pavel | KSU6844 | C | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 36:10 | |
2. | Hadač Miroslav | AOP6501 | C | Orientační Běh Opava | 36:28 | + 0:18 |
3. | Pavlík Radek | ASU6849 | C | Magnus Orienteering | 36:46 | + 0:36 |
4. | Grepl Ladislav | KON6111 | C | KOB Konice | 37:21 | + 1:11 |
5. | Procházka Josef | 4EX7200 | C | SKIVELO Olomouc | 40:55 | + 4:45 |
6. | Navrátil Václav | KON6427 | C | KOB Konice | 41:18 | + 5:08 |
7. | Soldán Vladimír | JPV6526 | C | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 42:17 | + 6:07 |
8. | Paloncý Pavel | KSU6349 | C | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 43:12 | + 7:02 |
9. | Neumann Jaroslav | STE5902 | C | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 43:26 | + 7:16 |
10. | Král Jiří | ODR7300 | C | SKOB Odry | 44:21 | + 8:11 |
11. | Hubáček Martin | CEL7015 | C | TJ Sokol Čelechovice na Hané | 46:06 | + 9:56 |
12. | Kubíček Jiří | UOL6500 | C | SOB Olomouc | 47:52 | + 11:42 |
13. | Holec Honza | MOV6701 | C | SKOB Ostrava | 48:47 | + 12:37 |
14. | Křeček Miroslav | ZPV6213 | C | KOB ZPV Prostějov | 49:09 | + 12:59 |
15. | Kotrle Miroslav | UOL7005 | C | SOB Olomouc | 49:21 | + 13:11 |
16. | Vítek Zbyněk | PTE6622 | C | TJ Sokol Ptení | 49:26 | + 13:16 |
17. | Jeřábek Luboš | JPV6112 | C | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 49:30 | + 13:20 |
18. | Macek Karel | ASU7102 | C | Magnus Orienteering | 54:52 | + 18:42 |
19. | Peřinka Jan | AOP6301 | C | Orientační Běh Opava | 56:18 | + 20:08 |
20. | Poštulka Zdenek | STE6600 | C | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 57:08 | + 20:58 |
21. | Vodička Luděk | SBR5501 | C | SKOB Bruntál | 57:34 | + 21:24 |
22. | Šneider Miroslav | ASU7101 | C | Magnus Orienteering | 62:52 | + 26:42 |
23. | Poláček Luboš | JPV7214 | C | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 64:54 | + 28:44 |
24. | Raclavský Vladislav | UOL6600 | C | SOB Olomouc | 65:25 | + 29:15 |
25. | Jeřábek Petr | UOL6702 | C | SOB Olomouc | 65:53 | + 29:43 |
26. | Plachý Martin | JPV6515 | C | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 67:40 | + 31:30 |
27. | Zatloukal Tomáš | ZLH6701 | C | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | 73:32 | + 37:22 |
28. | Hýbl Dušan | JPV7202 | C | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 74:44 | + 38:34 |
29. | Daniel Jiří | C | 89:51 | + 53:41 |