Class: D21C
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Neradová Eva | LIT8951 | C | KOB Litvínov | 38:52 | 3658 | |
2. | Bauerová Kateřina | SKV7751 | C | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 39:12 | + 0:20 | 3629 |
3. | Trdá Lucie | KPY8651 | C | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 42:45 | + 3:53 | 3317 |
4. | Krafčiková Monika | SKV8751 | C | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 43:04 | + 4:12 | 3289 |
5. | Veselá Jana | PHK8650 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 43:30 | + 4:38 | 3251 |
6. | Štemberová Natálie | TJN9851 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 44:25 | + 5:33 | 3171 |
7. | Pangrácová Marie | N079002 | N20 Český svaz neslyšících spo | 44:35 | + 5:43 | ||
8. | Maliňáková Petra | SVS8751 | C | Orientklub Vsetín | 47:44 | + 8:52 | 2880 |
9. | Kmentová Lenka | ZAM8552 | C | OB TJ Sokol Žamberk | 48:16 | + 9:24 | 2833 |
10. | Procházková Ivana | TEH8451 | C | Sokol Tehov | 48:49 | + 9:57 | 2785 |
11. | Baziková Justýna | TJP9851 | C | TJ Sokol Troja | 50:14 | + 11:22 | 2660 |
12. | Pavlíková Klára | LIT7451 | C | KOB Litvínov | 50:48 | + 11:56 | 2610 |
13. | Jirásková Pavla | KPY7950 | C | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 50:59 | + 12:07 | 2594 |
14. | Černá Hana | EKP8459 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 53:32 | + 14:40 | 2371 |
15. | Zeman Klára | DCE7950 | C | KOB Dobřichovice | 54:21 | + 15:29 | 2299 |
16. | Müllerová Petra | BZP9050 | C | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | 55:49 | + 16:57 | 2170 |
17. | Černá Kateřina | TJP9850 | C | TJ Sokol Troja | 57:21 | + 18:29 | 2036 |
18. | Ondrová Kateřina | SKV8951 | C | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 57:27 | + 18:35 | 2027 |
19. | Studer Christiane | 6386902 | 638 OLG MURTEN | 59:18 | + 20:26 | ||
20. | Žandová Marcela | SKV9653 | C | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 59:45 | + 20:53 | 1825 |
21. | Vaňková Saša | LDC8550 | C | KOB Děčín | 67:37 | + 28:45 | 1135 |
22. | Klašková Josefina | DKP9651 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 68:43 | + 29:51 | 1038 |
23. | Baumgartner Carla | 6380107 | 638 OLG MURTEN | 70:48 | + 31:56 | ||
24. | Erlebach Kim | 3469302 | 346 BSV HALLE AMMENDORF | 77:31 | + 38:39 | ||
25. | Boucher Thea | 2989802 | 298 VINCENNES | 78:33 | + 39:41 | ||
26. | Procingerová Ilona | VRL7053 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 89:50 | + 50:58 | 0 |
27. | Benešová Zuzana | LIT8353 | C | KOB Litvínov | 101:14 | + 62:22 | 0 |
28. | Gericke Madeline | 3419108 | 341 KAULSDORFER OLV BERLIN | 107:26 | + 68:34 | ||
29. | O'cleirigh Patricia | 4206602 | 420 AJAX | 117:20 | + 78:28 | ||
Ježková Barbora | CHA8850 | C | OK Chrastava | DISK | 0 |