Class: D40B
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Janošíková Olga | VCB7552 | C | OB České Budějovice | 29:06 | |
2. | Wendler-groß Wiebke | 3497802 | 349 SV WISSENSCH. QUEDLINBURG | 30:35 | + 1:29 | |
3. | Fišáková Hana | MLA7750 | C | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 32:35 | + 3:29 |
4. | Firešová Andrea | ZBM7353 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 32:38 | + 3:32 |
5. | Pesničáková Kristýna | TJN7653 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 33:41 | + 4:35 |
6. | Mišeková Martina | KAM7851 | C | OK Kamenice | 34:28 | + 5:22 |
7. | Rohweder Martina | 6337802 | 633 SKI-O SWISS | 35:38 | + 6:32 | |
8. | Licková Dana | LTU7350 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 35:42 | + 6:36 |
9. | Mairichová Radka | TJN7450 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 36:22 | + 7:16 |
10. | Dejnožková Blanka | TJN7651 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 39:40 | + 10:34 |
11. | Hladká Petra | KOR7950 | C | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | 41:21 | + 12:15 |
12. | Cera Liga | 4517627 | 451 AUSEKLIS | 41:56 | + 12:50 | |
13. | Finstrlová Alena | ZBM7550 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 43:51 | + 14:45 |
14. | Benešová Radka | VLI7653 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 47:31 | + 18:25 |
15. | Laurinyecz Katalin | 4077602 | 407 CSIPA SE | 48:23 | + 19:17 | |
16. | Hejnová Simona | LLI7651 | C | LOK-o Liberec | 48:36 | + 19:30 |
17. | Skog Paula | 2777701 | 277 KALEVAN RASTI | 50:02 | + 20:56 | |
18. | Zámečníková Jitka | N047401 | N04 NEREGISTR. TRHOVÉ SVINY | 50:22 | + 21:16 | |
19. | Kándlová Adéla | DCE7550 | C | KOB Dobřichovice | 50:49 | + 21:43 |
20. | Schulze Evelyn | 2457803 | 245 COBI | 51:01 | + 21:55 | |
21. | Karafiátová Lucie | N027601 | N02 NEREGISTR. NOVÝ BOR | 53:15 | + 24:09 | |
22. | Pavlova Irena | TJN7650 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 56:24 | + 27:18 |
23. | Petri Jana | 3537804 | 353 OLV POTSDAM | 57:12 | + 28:06 | |
24. | Zýková Martina | N137702 | N13 NEREGISTR. PRAHA 12 | 57:17 | + 28:11 | |
25. | Vondráčková Markéta | DKP7856 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 57:42 | + 28:36 |
26. | Cichrová Iveta | TAP7752 | C | KOB Tretra Praha | 58:49 | + 29:43 |
27. | Kobrlová Gabriela | TJN7654 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 59:39 | + 30:33 |
28. | Joucla Patricia | 2917602 | 291 HAUTES VOSGES ORIENTATION | 62:54 | + 33:48 | |
29. | Udovichenko Svetlana | 5971976 | 597 OMEGA | 89:48 | + 60:42 | |
Ulme Gundega | 4537606 | 453 KAPA OK CARNIKAVA | DISK |