Class: H60A
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Burman Ulf | 7055801 | 705 GUSTAVSBERGS OK | 28:19 | ||
2. | Kunc Radovan | TJN5549 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 29:01 | + 0:42 |
3. | Běhoun Pavel | PHK5701 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 29:24 | + 1:05 |
4. | Milota Josef | MLA5801 | C | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 30:29 | + 2:10 |
5. | Zvaigzne Edmunds | 4525801 | 452 A2 ULBROKA | 31:25 | + 3:06 | |
6. | Procházka Antonín | DCE5500 | C | KOB Dobřichovice | 31:40 | + 3:21 |
7. | Minchev Ivan | MFP5700 | C | Matfyz Praha | 33:14 | + 4:55 |
8. | Neumann Jaroslav | STE5902 | C | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 34:14 | + 5:55 |
9. | Sugiyama Takashi | 4255500 | 425 SANS SOUCI | 34:20 | + 6:01 | |
10. | Novotný Miroslav | LPU5905 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 34:25 | + 6:06 |
11. | Dauderis Rimantas | 4785913 | 478 ORIENS OK | 34:48 | + 6:29 | |
12. | Velkeris Vilnis | 4615601 | 461 ALUKSNE OK | 35:01 | + 6:42 | |
13. | Vandijck Jackie | 1535501 | 153 KOL OVERPELT | 35:33 | + 7:14 | |
14. | Kristensen Arne | 2305900 | 230 HERLUFSHOLM OK | 36:02 | + 7:43 | |
15. | Ohlsson Göran | 7025501 | 702 TULLINGE SK | 36:21 | + 8:02 | |
16. | Ansorge Ronald | 3515902 | 351 SV ROBOTRON DRESDEN | 39:14 | + 10:55 | |
17. | Juckelandt Wolf-gerold | 3515509 | 351 SV ROBOTRON DRESDEN | 40:38 | + 12:19 | |
18. | Dall Soeren | 2295705 | 229 OK HTF | 41:24 | + 13:05 | |
19. | Kaška Rudolf | CHA5500 | C | OK Chrastava | 41:50 | + 13:31 |
20. | Bajoriunas Gediminas | 4735500 | 473 SAULE 0K | 43:00 | + 14:41 | |
21. | Štípek Rostislav | TZL5702 | C | SKOB Zlín | 43:21 | + 15:02 |
22. | Konopáč Jiří | TUR5803 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 43:32 | + 15:13 |
23. | Solberg Ingar | 5035701 | 503 OLDERSKOG IL | 43:44 | + 15:25 | |
24. | Bottemer Christian | 2965501 | 296 CO STRASBOURG | 45:43 | + 17:24 | |
25. | Fiala Zdeněk | TAP5501 | C | KOB Tretra Praha | 47:44 | + 19:25 |
26. | Le calvez Jeno | 2955700 | 295 LORIENT | 49:36 | + 21:17 | |
27. | Olbrycht Janusz | 5525501 | 552 OLBnO WARSZAWA | 49:48 | + 21:29 | |
28. | Pech Jiří | LPM5402 | C | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 49:51 | + 21:32 |
29. | Gazdačko Milan | SHK5702 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 50:33 | + 22:14 |
30. | Pavlík Milan | CHA5400 | C | OK Chrastava | 51:34 | + 23:15 |
31. | Bruylant Dominique | 1605803 | 160 ASUB | 54:27 | + 26:08 | |
32. | Williams Kean | 9025800 | 902 CASCADE BOTHELL | 59:15 | + 30:56 | |
33. | Aabye Niels | 2265902 | 226 BALLERUP OK | 59:34 | + 31:15 | |
34. | Hejtmánek Vladimír | TAP5802 | C | KOB Tretra Praha | 59:37 | + 31:18 |
35. | Vandeghinste Etienne | 1565600 | 156 ALTAIR | 67:04 | + 38:45 |