Class: H65A
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Härtelt Helmut | 3625102 | 362 SSV PLANETA RADEBEUL | 41:50 | ||
2. | Brettschneider Gerhard | 3415403 | 341 KAULSDORFER OLV BERLIN | 43:48 | + 1:58 | |
3. | Hickethier Manfred | VLI5201 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 45:53 | + 4:03 |
4. | Jylha Kari | 2715306 | 271 HELSINGIN SUUNNISTAJAT | 47:25 | + 5:35 | |
5. | Aerts André | 1555406 | 155 TROL | 48:45 | + 6:55 | |
6. | Farář Václav | LPU5201 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 48:56 | + 7:06 |
7. | Duda Kostas | 4715301 | 471 RUDAMINA OK | 51:09 | + 9:19 | |
8. | Hudský Vlastimil | TUR5100 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 51:39 | + 9:49 |
9. | Jaroš Vladimír | DCE5400 | C | KOB Dobřichovice | 52:29 | + 10:39 |
10. | Přinda Oldřich | VLI5101 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 52:41 | + 10:51 |
11. | Lapinš Aldis | 4585104 | 458 AZIMUTS OK | 53:08 | + 11:18 | |
12. | Jelínek Vít | TZL5102 | C | SKOB Zlín | 53:55 | + 12:05 |
13. | Krasuckis Rimantas | 4725203 | 472 LABIRINTAS VILNIUS | 54:12 | + 12:22 | |
14. | Öhlund Per | 7055203 | 705 GUSTAVSBERGS OK | 54:53 | + 13:03 | |
15. | Farář Jaroslav | VRL5002 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 55:27 | + 13:37 |
16. | Horáček Miroslav | VLI5000 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 57:33 | + 15:43 |
17. | Ševčík Milan | CHA5003 | C | OK Chrastava | 59:36 | + 17:46 |
18. | Lukasevicius Juozas | 4715303 | 471 RUDAMINA OK | 59:45 | + 17:55 | |
19. | Elson Robert | 1025201 | 102 AUSTRALOPERS TASMANIA | 61:05 | + 19:15 | |
20. | Knap Jan | LPU5101 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 61:09 | + 19:19 |
21. | Price Colin | 1015301 | 101 CENTRAL COAST | 63:20 | + 21:30 | |
22. | Galle Ole | 2225201 | 222 THOK HELSINGE | 65:15 | + 23:25 | |
23. | Pospíšil Karel | TVR5000 | C | TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem | 66:13 | + 24:23 |
24. | Rejmont Milan | LTU4801 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 66:16 | + 24:26 |
25. | Chotětický Václav | DKL5202 | C | KOB Kladno | 66:55 | + 25:05 |
26. | Miřijovský Přemysl | BOV5001 | C | TJ Baník Ostrava OKD | 67:17 | + 25:27 |
27. | Stárek Jiří | DOB5001 | C | KOB Dobruška | 68:48 | + 26:58 |
28. | Dambrauskas Algimantas | 4755308 | 475 SM GAJA KAUNAS | 69:43 | + 27:53 | |
29. | Valter Petr | KBP4500 | C | KBP Praha | 69:47 | + 27:57 |
30. | Třasák Milan | LPU5206 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 70:53 | + 29:03 |
31. | Jonsson Leif | 7055004 | 705 GUSTAVSBERGS OK | 71:29 | + 29:39 | |
32. | Chotětický Jan | MAS5400 | C | KČT Aš | 71:45 | + 29:55 |
33. | Bugár József | 3945302 | 394 BOF BUDAORS | 74:47 | + 32:57 | |
34. | Janošík Antonín | UOL5201 | C | SOB Olomouc | 76:47 | + 34:57 |
35. | Böhm Karel | TJN5101 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 78:52 | + 37:02 |
36. | Urválek Jiří | VLI4701 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 82:07 | + 40:17 |
37. | Husner Anton | 6325302 | 632 OLK WIGGERTAL | 86:44 | + 44:54 | |
38. | Magyar János | 3985201 | 398 MAKE BUDAPEST | 87:10 | + 45:20 | |
39. | Bárta Miroslav | JEN5201 | C | OB Jenišovice | 88:47 | + 46:57 |
40. | Wysocki Andrzej | 5535102 | 553 SLASK O-TEAM | 88:56 | + 47:06 | |
41. | Orálek Miroslav | TTR5201 | C | OOB Třebíč | 89:55 | + 48:05 |
42. | Langr Stanislav | SNA5403 | C | TJ START Náchod | 94:14 | + 52:24 |
43. | Kolský Alexander | PGP5000 | C | SK Praga | 101:13 | + 59:23 |
44. | Hamáček Bohuslav | LBE5000 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | 101:36 | + 59:46 |
45. | Hojný Oldřich | SCP5201 | C | OK Sparta Praha | 101:55 | + 60:05 |
46. | Lusk Karel | CHA5002 | C | OK Chrastava | 115:11 | + 73:21 |