Class: H21A
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kettner Lukáš | KAM9403 | C | OK Kamenice | 31:32 | 8022 | |
2. | Schulthess Lukas | 6357908 | 635 OLC KAPREOLO | 33:33 | + 2:01 | ||
3. | Finstrle Luděk | ZBM7902 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 34:24 | + 2:52 | 7387 |
4. | Kobr Tomáš | TJN8901 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 35:44 | + 4:12 | 7092 |
5. | Černý Ondřej | EKP8511 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 37:06 | + 5:34 | 6790 |
6. | Švihovský Jaromír | SJC8005 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 37:07 | + 5:35 | 6786 |
7. | Vlach Jiří | AOV7900 | C | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | 37:35 | + 6:03 | 6683 |
8. | Illner Vojtěch | DKP9600 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 37:36 | + 6:04 | 6679 |
9. | Hübner Jan | CTB7902 | C | SK OB Chotěboř | 38:11 | + 6:39 | 6550 |
10. | Sklenář Martin | AOP9501 | C | Orientační Běh Opava | 39:19 | + 7:47 | 6299 |
11. | Neimanis Nauris | 4579201 | 457 OGRE OK/SC | 39:25 | + 7:53 | ||
12. | Zalaba Tomáš | SJC0101 | A | Sportcentrum Jičín | 40:08 | + 8:36 | 6118 |
13. | Pustai David | TJN9301 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 40:11 | + 8:39 | 6107 |
14. | Pašek František | KAM7600 | C | OK Kamenice | 40:20 | + 8:48 | 6074 |
15. | Mižúr Peter | 6719102 | 671 ŠK HADVEO B.BYSTRICA | 40:28 | + 8:56 | ||
16. | Němeček Jan | KAM9300 | C | OK Kamenice | 40:56 | + 9:24 | 5941 |
16. | Kovář Miroslav | SJC8104 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 40:56 | + 9:24 | 5941 |
18. | Novák Daniel | DOK8700 | C | OK Doksy | 41:19 | + 9:47 | 5856 |
19. | Žák Jan | LPU9802 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 41:22 | + 9:50 | 5845 |
20. | Vajda Balázs | 3909422 | 390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SE | 41:31 | + 9:59 | ||
21. | Ptáček Jiří | SRK9002 | C | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 42:06 | + 10:34 | 5683 |
21. | Janovský Tomáš | PGP6401 | C | SK Praga | 42:06 | + 10:34 | 5683 |
23. | Čechlovský Jan | CHA9300 | C | OK Chrastava | 43:20 | + 11:48 | 5410 |
23. | Junek Vladimír | TJP8400 | C | TJ Sokol Troja | 43:20 | + 11:48 | 5410 |
25. | Lazák Tomáš | LTU9102 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 43:48 | + 12:16 | 5307 |
26. | Michek David | TJN9802 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 43:51 | + 12:19 | 5296 |
27. | Lázaro Diego | 2489600 | 248 ULTRA MAXIMUS | 44:17 | + 12:45 | ||
28. | Kadavý Petr | CHA7800 | C | OK Chrastava | 44:42 | + 13:10 | 5108 |
29. | Riebisch Martin | 3458709 | 345 USV TU DRESDEN | 45:21 | + 13:49 | ||
30. | Červák Jan | LCE8001 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 45:23 | + 13:51 | 4956 |
31. | Deml Tomáš | LPU9502 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 45:50 | + 14:18 | 4857 |
32. | Vejstrk Daniel | CHA9105 | C | OK Chrastava | 46:00 | + 14:28 | 4820 |
33. | Mohn Christian | 6357401 | 635 OLC KAPREOLO | 46:11 | + 14:39 | ||
34. | Zschäckel Robin | 3429702 | 342 SONNENSCHEIN BERLIN | 46:48 | + 15:16 | ||
35. | Ježek Lukáš | CHA8604 | C | OK Chrastava | 46:56 | + 15:24 | 4613 |
36. | Doucha Jiří | SNA7105 | C | TJ START Náchod | 47:37 | + 16:05 | 4462 |
37. | Klaška Pavel | DKP9301 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 47:48 | + 16:16 | 4422 |
38. | Sheremet Oleksandr | 8018401 | 801 KIEV REGION | 49:18 | + 17:46 | ||
39. | Rewig Thomas | 3458207 | 345 USV TU DRESDEN | 49:46 | + 18:14 | ||
40. | Šrubař Michal | ASU8606 | C | Magnus Orienteering | 49:48 | + 18:16 | 3979 |
41. | Roudný Václav | LPU0001 | A | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 49:49 | + 18:17 | 3975 |
42. | Lengyel Ádám | 3959613 | 395 TABÁNI SPARTACUS | 50:04 | + 18:32 | ||
43. | Zideluns Janis | 4519010 | 451 AUSEKLIS | 52:20 | + 20:48 | ||
44. | Francke Jan | DOK8400 | C | OK Doksy | 56:05 | + 24:33 | 2588 |
45. | Šulc Václav | AOP9200 | C | Orientační Běh Opava | 57:09 | + 25:37 | 2352 |
46. | Lužnický Jiří | LIT8501 | C | KOB Litvínov | 60:14 | + 28:42 | 1670 |
47. | Toon Melis | 1599202 | 159 D-TEAM | 66:13 | + 34:41 | ||
48. | Veselý Ondřej | PHK8505 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 67:35 | + 36:03 | 43 |
49. | Dvořáček Dan | N107902 | N10 NEREGISTR. PRAHA 5 | 76:28 | + 44:56 | ||
50. | Deferme Miel | 1599603 | 159 D-TEAM | 81:12 | + 49:40 | ||
Koštejn Vít | DOK9800 | R | OK Doksy | DISK | 0 | ||
Novotný Marek | TJN9901 | A | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | DISK | 0 | ||
Buk Petr | ROU0001 | A | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | DISK | 0 | ||
Hájek Adam | KAM9202 | C | OK Kamenice | DISK | 0 | ||
Szenczi Gabriel | VLI8700 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | DISK | 0 |