Class: H40
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zuzánek Zdeněk | TJN5901 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 30:41 | ||
2. | Koťátko Zdeněk | SJC7701 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 33:09 | + 2:28 | |
3. | Horák Pavel (Starosta) | VSP7305 | USK Praha | 33:25 | + 2:44 | |
4. | Dvořáček Jiří | OSN7502 | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | 35:38 | + 4:57 | |
5. | Kvapil Petr | TUV7402 | SOK TJ Turnov | 35:54 | + 5:13 | |
6. | Toužil Karel | SHK7602 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 38:44 | + 8:03 | |
7. | Janda Pavel | DOR7600 | OK Dobříš | 39:00 | + 8:19 | |
8. | Folprecht Eduard | TUV7304 | SOK TJ Turnov | 39:04 | + 8:23 | |
9. | Knaup Jan | 84D7700 | MTV Braunschweig | 39:31 | + 8:50 | |
10. | Vokurka Jan | TJN7501 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 40:56 | + 10:15 | |
11. | Izdný Pavel | SJI7613 | OK Jihlava | 41:07 | + 10:26 | |
12. | Novák Petr | RUM7401 | ZOOB Rumburk | 42:19 | + 11:38 | |
13. | Harazin Martin | VLI7400 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 42:39 | + 11:58 | |
14. | Střelba Ondřej | PGP7510 | SK Praga | 43:12 | + 12:31 | |
15. | Pleva Stanislav | SJC7601 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 43:19 | + 12:38 | |
16. | Titz Pavel | VSP7400 | USK Praha | 43:48 | + 13:07 | |
17. | Heller Jiří | ROU7708 | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 43:57 | + 13:16 | |
18. | Bednařík Radek | LCE7125 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 44:21 | + 13:40 | |
19. | Sedlář Petr | TBM7319 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 44:49 | + 14:08 | |
20. | Jílková Radka | ZBP7751 | OOB SK Zbraslav | 45:22 | + 14:41 | |
21. | Blažek Petr | SJH7402 | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 49:06 | + 18:25 | |
22. | Čížek Petr | ADA7101 | OOB Spartak Adamov | 49:13 | + 18:32 | |
23. | Horčička Petr | UOL7007 | SOB Olomouc | 49:57 | + 19:16 | |
24. | Černý Michal | ROU7505 | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 50:50 | + 20:09 | |
25. | Šesták Marek | VLI7403 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 52:08 | + 21:27 | |
26. | Nepustil Petr | OSN7700 | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | 53:09 | + 22:28 | |
27. | Čapek Miroslav | PHK7603 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 56:05 | + 25:24 | |
28. | Matyáš Libor | CHA7603 | OK Chrastava | 58:08 | + 27:27 | |
29. | Kodejš Zdeněk | VSP7202 | USK Praha | 58:26 | + 27:45 | |
30. | Prokeš Tomáš | SHK7503 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 58:34 | + 27:53 | |
31. | Oravec Tomáš | TJN7505 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 59:00 | + 28:19 | |
32. | Pavlů Jiří | MFP7704 | Matfyz Praha | 60:09 | + 29:28 | |
32. | Březina Jan | CHA7604 | OK Chrastava | 60:09 | + 29:28 | |
34. | Severýn Otto | VLI7402 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 60:19 | + 29:38 | |
35. | Stohanzl Jan | LPU7600 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 61:40 | + 30:59 | |
36. | Hrabal Zdeněk | BFM7801 | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 61:44 | + 31:03 | |
37. | Puš Roman | STH7501 | SK Studenec | 63:11 | + 32:30 | |
38. | Matěásko Dušan | JIL7503 | OK Jilemnice | 66:19 | + 35:38 | |
39. | Danko Tomáš | CHA7200 | OK Chrastava | 71:44 | + 41:03 | |
40. | Zlesák Ondřej | JIL7601 | OK Jilemnice | 74:07 | + 43:26 | |
41. | Kadaně Miroslav | LPU7817 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 74:31 | + 43:50 | |
42. | Pitrmuc Jan | JIL7703 | OK Jilemnice | 76:32 | + 45:51 | |
43. | Tkáč Jan | TJN | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 82:13 | + 51:32 | |
44. | Krejčí Ladislav | ROU7301 | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 102:40 | + 71:59 | |
45. | Čtrnáct Jiří | PGP7603 | SK Praga | 143:50 | + 113:09 |