Class: D21L
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vyhnálková Barbora | RIC9850 | E | OB Říčany | 54:09 | 8215 | |
2. | Mullis Kateřina | DKP7753 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 57:11 | + 3:02 | 7798 |
3. | Snížková Petra | DKP7752 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 59:33 | + 5:24 | 7473 |
4. | Plochová Dominika | DKP8651 | R | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 60:22 | + 6:13 | 7361 |
5. | Šimůnková Gabriela | TAP9755 | R | KOB Tretra Praha | 62:20 | + 8:11 | 7090 |
6. | Janovská Kateřina | PGP9850 | R | SK Praga | 62:35 | + 8:26 | 7056 |
7. | Voltrová Alena | ROZ9951 | A | OK Roztoky | 64:02 | + 9:53 | 6857 |
8. | Hermannová Anna | TAP9251 | C | KOB Tretra Praha | 65:57 | + 11:48 | 6593 |
9. | Neumannová Kateřina | PVP9250 | C | VSS Přírodověda Praha | 66:52 | + 12:43 | 6467 |
10. | Kožinová Anna | PGP9350 | C | SK Praga | 68:07 | + 13:58 | 6295 |
11. | Kohlová Zuzana | KPY8852 | C | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 68:36 | + 14:27 | 6229 |
12. | Nováková Kateřina | OKP9450 | C | SK OK 24 Praha | 69:06 | + 14:57 | 6160 |
13. | Kožinová Jana | PGP6651 | C | SK Praga | 69:35 | + 15:26 | 6094 |
14. | Šimšová Jana | MFP7651 | C | Matfyz Praha | 70:34 | + 16:25 | 5959 |
15. | Zajícová Kateřina | TAP9053 | C | KOB Tretra Praha | 74:45 | + 20:36 | 5384 |
16. | Studničná Lenka | 7QX8650 | Neregistrovaní - Studničná | 75:30 | + 21:21 | ||
17. | Tihonová Hana | TAP9052 | C | KOB Tretra Praha | 76:13 | + 22:04 | 5182 |
18. | Voltrová Hana | ROZ9752 | C | OK Roztoky | 76:52 | + 22:43 | 5093 |
19. | Janovská Petra | PGP7355 | C | SK Praga | 79:22 | + 25:13 | 4749 |
20. | Horová Magda | VSP5450 | C | USK Praha | 79:33 | + 25:24 | 4724 |
21. | Netíková Martina | DOB9350 | C | KOB Dobruška | 79:50 | + 25:41 | 4685 |
22. | Čechová Lenka | 3GC9000 | Neregistrovaní - ZOO | 82:21 | + 28:12 | ||
23. | Králová Vanda | BZP8750 | C | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | 82:34 | + 28:25 | 4309 |
24. | Bartalošová Jana | PGP8154 | C | SK Praga | 83:54 | + 29:45 | 4126 |
25. | Feignier Nathalie | NNN9899 | Neregistrovaní | 86:49 | + 32:40 | ||
26. | Kudrnáčová Lucie | HCE8850 | C | TJ Hostivice | 87:07 | + 32:58 | 3684 |
27. | Trčková Helena | EKP8756 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 96:48 | + 42:39 | 2353 |
28. | Černá Eliška | SCP9050 | C | OK Sparta Praha | 99:43 | + 45:34 | 1952 |
29. | Hausmannová Klára | EKP8651 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 109:48 | + 55:39 | 567 |
30. | Karasová Jana | FSP6153 | C | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 111:13 | + 57:04 | 372 |
Košťálová Petra | DKP8256 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | DISK | 0 |