Class: H60
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Škorpil Martin | HOR5700 | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 32:20 | ||
2. | Milota Josef | MLA5801 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 34:54 | + 2:34 | |
3. | Drągowski Robert | 23P5900 | OK!Sport Warszawa | 35:46 | + 3:26 | |
4. | Kunc Radovan | TJN5549 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 36:05 | + 3:45 | |
5. | Neumann Jaroslav | STE5902 | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 37:15 | + 4:55 | |
6. | Ryšavý Jiří | OOP5803 | TJ Opava | 37:58 | + 5:38 | |
7. | Aeschlimann Ulu | 0180003 | Ulu’s Reisewelt | 38:49 | + 6:29 | |
8. | Zeman Jaroslav | SJI5901 | OK Jihlava | 39:58 | + 7:38 | |
9. | Kohler Hans | 0180007 | Ulu’s Reisewelt | 41:33 | + 9:13 | |
10. | Ansorge Ronald | 24D5900 | SV Robotron Dresden | 41:44 | + 9:24 | |
11. | John Vladimír | OLP5502 | PSK Olymp Praha | 41:45 | + 9:25 | |
12. | Běhoun Pavel | PHK5701 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 42:32 | + 10:12 | |
13. | Howald Martin | 3PX5600 | OLG Herzogenbuchsee | 42:40 | + 10:20 | |
14. | Kavka Jiří | SCP5900 | OK Sparta Praha | 43:44 | + 11:24 | |
15. | Solovev Mikhail | 54R5600 | PionerSK | 43:50 | + 11:30 | |
16. | Konopáč Jiří | TUR5803 | OOB TJ Turnov | 44:29 | + 12:09 | |
17. | Krylov Boris | 54R5701 | PionerSK | 44:45 | + 12:25 | |
18. | Kraemer Werner | 18D5800 | Post SV Dresden | 45:45 | + 13:25 | |
19. | Flašar Jan | KCK5701 | KOB Český Krumlov | 47:10 | + 14:50 | |
20. | Knotek Kamil | OLP5701 | PSK Olymp Praha | 48:22 | + 16:02 | |
21. | Kršák Karel | VIC5902 | OB Vizovice | 48:37 | + 16:17 | |
22. | Buriánek Jaromír | SCP4700 | OK Sparta Praha | 48:42 | + 16:22 | |
23. | Jahn Pavel | SCP5500 | OK Sparta Praha | 49:42 | + 17:22 | |
24. | Juckelandt Wolf-Gerold | 24D5500 | SV Robotron Dresden | 50:10 | + 17:50 | |
25. | Pech Jiří | LPM5402 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 56:15 | + 23:55 | |
26. | Kretzschmar Frank | 82D5900 | OLV Weimar | 57:48 | + 25:28 | |
27. | Schmutterer Peter | 71D5800 | USV TU Dresden | 58:36 | + 26:16 | |
28. | Böhm Karel | TJN5101 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 64:41 | + 32:21 | |
29. | Muchl Vladimír | CST5601 | OB Strakonice | 66:17 | + 33:57 | |
30. | Junek Petr | STH5501 | SK Studenec | 67:59 | + 35:39 | |
31. | Frey Beat | 0180006 | Ulu’s Reisewelt | 68:33 | + 36:13 | |
32. | Janošík Zdeněk | UOL5600 | SOB Olomouc | 68:54 | + 36:34 | |
33. | Horák Petr | TJN5602 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 71:08 | + 38:48 | |
34. | Jalový Jaroslav | RBK5719 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 72:57 | + 40:37 | |
35. | Miroshnichenko Viktor | 54R5700 | PionerSK | 74:55 | + 42:35 | |
Movko Sergei | 57P5500 | Azymut 45 Gdynia | DISK |