Class: D21B
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Liskány Krisztina | 12H8850 | Tipo Orienteering Club | 47:54 | |||
2. | Hinkel Lena | 0250004 | OLV Steinberg | 48:05 | + 0:11 | ||
3. | Kurková Martina | SMR8850 | SNS Smržovka | 48:19 | + 0:25 | 5190 | |
4. | Voltrová Hana | ROZ9752 | OK Roztoky | 50:40 | + 2:46 | 4955 | |
5. | Typltová Hana | OOL8750 | SK Haná orienteering | 51:08 | + 3:14 | ||
6. | Ďoubalová Věra | DOB8751 | KOB Dobruška | 51:22 | + 3:28 | 4885 | |
7. | Myslivečková Zuzana | TUR9253 | OOB TJ Turnov | 51:31 | + 3:37 | 4870 | |
8. | Kubecová Kateřina | BOR9959 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 52:10 | + 4:16 | 4805 | |
9. | Žitná Jana | SMB9251 | SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav | 53:26 | + 5:32 | 4679 | |
10. | Rychlá Pavlína | KRN8559 | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | 54:51 | + 6:57 | 4537 | |
11. | Peterová Alena | DOB8953 | KOB Dobruška | 57:09 | + 9:15 | 4307 | |
12. | Čechová Lenka | 3GC9000 | Neregistrovaní - ZOO | 58:52 | + 10:58 | ||
13. | Noiman Noa | 0090003 | Lev Hasharon Menashe | 59:29 | + 11:35 | ||
14. | Svobodová Katu | SMR8451 | SNS Smržovka | 60:26 | + 12:32 | 3979 | |
15. | Votavová Žofie | KNC0250 | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | 60:38 | + 12:44 | 3959 | |
16. | Fencíková Lucie | JHB9160 | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | 63:06 | + 15:12 | 3712 | |
17. | Lovas Fruzsina | 0530001 | Kecskeméti Önkormányzati SZ. S | 67:25 | + 19:31 | ||
18. | Kyselová Nela | ROU9951 | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 68:40 | + 20:46 | 3156 | |
19. | Zeman Klára | DCE7950 | KOB Dobřichovice | 69:47 | + 21:53 | 3044 | |
20. | Szenczi Kristýna | VLI8650 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 70:09 | + 22:15 | 3008 | |
21. | Kršáková Veronika | VIC9090 | OB Vizovice | 70:25 | + 22:31 | 2981 | |
22. | Dolníková Veronika | 69S0006 | Slovenský zväz rádioamatérov | 71:35 | + 23:41 | ||
23. | Erbanová Petra | ROU8952 | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 75:05 | + 27:11 | 2514 | |
24. | Wiedenfeld Anne | 19D8650 | SSV Planeta Radebeul | 81:07 | + 33:13 | ||
25. | Černá Kateřina | TJP9850 | TJ Sokol Troja | 83:10 | + 35:16 | 1706 | |
26. | Hinkel Maria | SV Robotron Dresden | 84:44 | + 36:50 | |||
27. | Januszewicz Katarzyna | 57P8650 | Azymut 45 Gdynia | 87:41 | + 39:47 | ||
28. | Bendáková Eliška | LTU9250 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 89:39 | + 41:45 | 1058 | |
29. | Kalinová Lucie | RUM8750 | ZOOB Rumburk | 90:38 | + 42:44 | ||
30. | Noiman Dafna | 0090004 | Lev Hasharon Menashe | 104:03 | + 56:09 | ||
Drábková Zuzana | TBM8452 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | DNS | 0 | |||
Hanáková TerKa | TJP8950 | TJ Sokol Troja | DNS | 0 | |||
Křístková Hana | ROZ7450 | OK Roztoky | DNS | 0 |