Class: D45A
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Grycová Petra | TBM7467 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 41:52 | ||
2. | Hiršová Marcela | VBM7079 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 43:24 | + 1:32 | |
3. | Podrábská Marie | VLI7451 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 43:38 | + 1:46 | |
4. | Rychterová Dana | SMR6950 | SNS Smržovka | 44:38 | + 2:46 | |
5. | Holfeld Christina | 71D7150 | USV TU Dresden | 45:53 | + 4:01 | |
6. | Eichlerová Jana | KAS7051 | KOB Kamenický Šenov | 46:00 | + 4:08 | |
7. | Zschaeckel Daniela | SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin | 46:16 | + 4:24 | ||
8. | Martanová Daniela | VLI7452 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 48:03 | + 6:11 | |
9. | Zelenin Jekaterina | 29D7050 | USG Chemnitz | 48:10 | + 6:18 | |
10. | Sieglová Dagmar | MFP7050 | Matfyz Praha | 48:16 | + 6:24 | |
11. | Bialekova Martina | 17S1402 | Ekonom Banska Bystrica | 49:39 | + 7:47 | |
12. | Vidmuchová Martina | JPV7171 | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 51:03 | + 9:11 | |
13. | Ebinger Mónika | 12H7050 | Tipo Orienteering Club | 51:16 | + 9:24 | |
14. | Scheuermann Katrin | 19D7050 | SSV Planeta Radebeul | 51:55 | + 10:03 | |
15. | Hradecká Petra | DOK6850 | OK Doksy | 51:58 | + 10:06 | |
16. | Calvet Christine | 42A7050 | OLC Währing | 52:32 | + 10:40 | |
17. | Chovancová Jana | TZL7352 | SKOB Zlín | 53:12 | + 11:20 | |
18. | Riby Kateřina | LTP7252 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 54:38 | + 12:46 | |
19. | Nováková Markéta | RUM7451 | ZOOB Rumburk | 55:43 | + 13:51 | |
20. | Knoll Caroline | 0160003 | Bielefelder TG | 57:20 | + 15:28 | |
21. | Janečková Veronika | SOB7151 | SOBSA | 57:40 | + 15:48 | |
22. | Kapischke Solveig | 88D0051 | OK Mark Brandenburg | 58:47 | + 16:55 | |
23. | Fencíková Vladislava | JHB6553 | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | 58:56 | + 17:04 | |
24. | Scherrer Käthi | 0010003 | OLG Chur | 59:08 | + 17:16 | |
25. | Smolková Alena | PGP6450 | SK Praga | 63:29 | + 21:37 | |
26. | Schmid-Schilter Susanne | 0180005 | Ulu’s Reisewelt | 63:39 | + 21:47 | |
27. | Hájková Magdalena | TUV7351 | SOK TJ Turnov | 64:25 | + 22:33 | |
28. | Pechová Iva | LPM6151 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 64:50 | + 22:58 | |
29. | Trykozko Urszula | 53P6951 | Team 360° | 68:21 | + 26:29 | |
30. | Miková Iva | TBM7071 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 68:56 | + 27:04 | |
31. | Nejedlová Lucie | LLI7350 | LOK-o Liberec | 74:58 | + 33:06 | |
32. | Kolářová Michaela | SLA7351 | SKOB Slaný | 75:02 | + 33:10 | |
33. | Dittrtová Lucia | LME6852 | SK Los Mělník | 75:10 | + 33:18 | |
34. | Kamírová Gabriela | LTP7351 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 80:02 | + 38:10 | |
35. | Zajíčková Lenka | TBM7152 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 81:37 | + 39:45 | |
36. | Krotilová Magdaléna | BZP7150 | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | 86:33 | + 44:41 | |
37. | Tezarek Helga | 0040003 | OJE Wappler | 87:47 | + 45:55 | |
Mellanová Veronika | TUV7251 | SOK TJ Turnov | DNS |