Class: H35A
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bader Leif | 18D8201 | Post SV Dresden | 65:41 | ||
2. | Neumann Josef | TUR8407 | OOB TJ Turnov | 72:56 | + 7:15 | |
3. | Martan Jiří | VLI7300 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 73:50 | + 8:09 | |
4. | Hrouza Jan | KRN8100 | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | 79:38 | + 13:57 | |
5. | Gregor Petr | RUZ7500 | TJ Růžená | 83:26 | + 17:45 | |
6. | Kalenský Pavel | SUL7600 | OOB TJ Slavoj Ústí nad Labem | 83:45 | + 18:04 | |
7. | Richter Alexander | 18D8301 | Post SV Dresden | 85:02 | + 19:21 | |
8. | Łącki Łukasz | 2DP8200 | UKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria | 87:01 | + 21:20 | |
9. | Badura Václav | SKV8101 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 87:58 | + 22:17 | |
10. | Kovář Jindřich | MAS6800 | KČT Aš | 89:09 | + 23:28 | |
11. | Lepšík Petr | SJC8203 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 89:10 | + 23:29 | |
12. | Šesták Marek | VLI7403 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 89:54 | + 24:13 | |
13. | Souček Tomáš | SHK8200 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 90:03 | + 24:22 | |
14. | Kolář Tomáš | SLA7103 | SKOB Slaný | 91:50 | + 26:09 | |
15. | Všetečka Michal | 4FC7500 | Neregistrovaní ARCH | 94:40 | + 28:59 | |
16. | Schwartz Tobias | 2JD8000 | Berliner TSC | 95:13 | + 29:32 | |
17. | Žitný Tomáš | SMB6401 | SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav | 99:22 | + 33:41 | |
18. | Kraemer Peter | 18D8400 | Post SV Dresden | 99:28 | + 33:47 | |
19. | Karásek Martin | ZPV7301 | KOB ZPV Prostějov | 103:20 | + 37:39 | |
20. | Křížek Filip | MAS7800 | KČT Aš | 103:44 | + 38:03 | |
21. | Brosch Petr | RBK7111 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 104:20 | + 38:39 | |
22. | Choutka Jaroslav | SOB6301 | SOBSA | 104:46 | + 39:05 | |
23. | Drągowski Piotr | 23P8200 | OK!Sport Warszawa | 112:22 | + 46:41 | |
24. | Procházka Antonín | DCE5500 | KOB Dobřichovice | 113:00 | + 47:19 | |
25. | Pesničák Jan | SMR7902 | SNS Smržovka | 122:39 | + 56:58 | |
26. | Heller Jiří | ROU7708 | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 125:34 | + 59:53 | |
27. | Valenčík Radim | 97C7900 | Neregistrovaní | 141:51 | + 76:10 | |
Trávníček Tomáš | VLI8202 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | DISK | |||
Hašek Jakub | 0370001 | Haskovi | DISK | |||
Bém Robert | 3CX7700 | Neregistrovaní ARCH | DISK | |||
Körschgen Hagen | 0150002 | Skizunft Wiesbaden | DNS | |||
Roessler Karsten | 19D8000 | SSV Planeta Radebeul | DNS |