Class: H35C
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Novotný Tomáš | PHK8101 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 37:08 | ||
2. | Filip Libor | SRK7101 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 39:07 | + 1:59 | |
3. | Šabatka Petr | LPU8106 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 40:16 | + 3:08 | |
4. | Jiran Jan | PHK7701 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 40:42 | + 3:34 | |
5. | Hladký Viktor | VAM8201 | OB Vamberk | 41:58 | + 4:50 | |
6. | Netopil Libor | VAM7401 | OB Vamberk | 42:39 | + 5:31 | |
7. | Koblížek Kamil | KUO8001 | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | 42:48 | + 5:40 | |
8. | Novotný Milan | PHK6502 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 43:51 | + 6:43 | |
9. | Václavek Jan | LPU7816 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 44:51 | + 7:43 | |
10. | Veverka Tomáš | VAM8401 | OB Vamberk | 45:47 | + 8:39 | |
11. | Fukátko Jan | LPU8105 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 45:49 | + 8:41 | |
12. | Vandas Luděk | VAM6601 | OB Vamberk | 46:25 | + 9:17 | |
13. | Tomeš Petr | SJC7531 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 46:30 | + 9:22 | |
14. | Bláha Jan | SHK8215 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 47:16 | + 10:08 | |
15. | Sychrovský Martin | SNA7601 | TJ START Náchod | 47:38 | + 10:30 | |
16. | Korbel Michal | CHC7703 | K.O.B. Choceň | 49:33 | + 12:25 | |
17. | Rusin Jan | BRU7601 | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | 50:23 | + 13:15 | |
18. | Chvátil Jiří | PHK7200 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 50:28 | + 13:20 | |
19. | Podlešák Marek | PHK7802 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 51:38 | + 14:30 | |
20. | Andrš Petr | ZAM8401 | OB TJ Sokol Žamberk | 52:55 | + 15:47 | |
21. | Filičko Marek | LPU7102 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 53:04 | + 15:56 | |
22. | Zitka Adam | LPU8402 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 55:23 | + 18:15 | |
23. | Kubeček Štěpán | LIP7600 | SOS Mamuti z Lipovky | 55:32 | + 18:24 | |
24. | Kolář Zdeněk | BRU7101 | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | 55:49 | + 18:41 | |
25. | Volák Pavel | BRU7001 | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | 57:05 | + 19:57 | |
26. | Kokaisl Tomáš | LPU7820 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 57:43 | + 20:35 | |
27. | Morávek Martin | SRK7701 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 63:09 | + 26:01 | |
28. | Kutlvašr Ruda | VRL7601 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 72:42 | + 35:34 | |
29. | Stavrinou Marios | SRK7901 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 81:24 | + 44:16 | |
30. | Stohanzl Jan | LPU7600 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 85:29 | + 48:21 |