Class: D21C
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zvěřinová Martina | LPU8357 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 33:52 | 8449 | ||
2. | Karlová Anna | JIL0352 | OK Jilemnice | 35:35 | + 1:43 | 8066 | |
3. | Udržalová Pavla | LPU8552 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 38:09 | + 4:17 | 7494 | |
4. | Fenclová Marta | LPU7667 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 38:18 | + 4:26 | 7460 | |
5. | Hepnerová Martina | SHK8152 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 39:49 | + 5:57 | 7122 | |
6. | Benešová Lucie | SJC8951 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 41:52 | + 8:00 | 6664 | |
7. | Azebová Nina | PHK8855 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 42:04 | + 8:12 | 6620 | |
8. | Lučanová Marta | LPU7957 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 42:21 | + 8:29 | 6557 | |
9. | Mádlová Věra | ZBM8951 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 42:58 | + 9:06 | 6419 | |
10. | Randáková Helena | VRL7452 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 44:38 | + 10:46 | 6047 | |
11. | Justová Eliška | SHK9351 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 46:12 | + 12:20 | 5697 | |
12. | Podlipná Veronika | SJC8152 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 46:55 | + 13:03 | 5538 | |
13. | Novotná Jana | PHK8756 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 47:40 | + 13:48 | 5370 | |
14. | Škorpíková Barbora | LPU0060 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 47:57 | + 14:05 | 5307 | |
15. | Tihonová Martina | PHK8651 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 48:31 | + 14:39 | 5181 | |
16. | Zurynková Jana | EKP7053 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 49:17 | + 15:25 | 5009 | |
16. | Knapová Iva | LPU6052 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 49:17 | + 15:25 | 5009 | |
18. | Palasová Petra | SJC8658 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 51:08 | + 17:16 | 4597 | |
19. | Hrobařová Lenka | ASU7751 | Magnus Orienteering | 51:28 | + 17:36 | 4522 | |
20. | Vítková Lucie | PHK8055 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 51:30 | + 17:38 | 4515 | |
21. | Hápová Petra | PHK0051 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 51:42 | + 17:50 | 4470 | |
22. | Petrová Daniela | LPU8454 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 53:05 | + 19:13 | 4162 | |
23. | Šmejcová Anna | SJC9552 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 53:26 | + 19:34 | 4083 | |
24. | Zurynková Michaela | EKP9850 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 55:18 | + 21:26 | 3667 | |
25. | Jebavá Lucie | STH9251 | SK Studenec | 57:44 | + 23:52 | 3124 | |
26. | Rückerová Šárka | HOR0050 | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 58:02 | + 24:10 | 3057 | |
27. | Skalická Karolína | ZAM9652 | OB TJ Sokol Žamberk | 58:42 | + 24:50 | 2908 | |
28. | Ducháčková Kateřina | STH9356 | SK Studenec | 59:22 | + 25:30 | 2759 | |
29. | Kavánková Jana | ZBM9356 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 59:56 | + 26:04 | 2633 | |
30. | Kazdová Lenka | SJC8484 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 60:18 | + 26:26 | 2551 | |
31. | Hlaváčková Petra | PHK0052 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 65:41 | + 31:49 | 1350 | |
32. | Vágnerová Michaela | SJC8754 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 66:11 | + 32:19 | 1238 | |
33. | Šádková Lucie | PHK9654 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 70:03 | + 36:11 | 376 | |
34. | Pokorná Anežka | KUO9099 | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | 75:06 | + 41:14 | 0 | |
35. | Gallová Veronika | STH0053 | SK Studenec | 80:16 | + 46:24 | 0 | |
36. | Potočková Hana | KUO9051 | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | 82:55 | + 49:03 | 0 | |
37. | Viková Vendula | JIL8951 | OK Jilemnice | 89:55 | + 56:03 | 0 |