Class: H45
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Gossel Heiko | 71D6500 | USV TU Dresden | 29:05 | ||
2. | Nehasil Vladislav | LDC7101 | KOB Děčín | 30:54 | + 1:49 | |
3. | Hradecký Jaroslav | DOK6300 | OK Doksy | 31:41 | + 2:36 | |
4. | Bradáč Stanislav | LLI7201 | LOK-o Liberec | 31:53 | + 2:48 | |
5. | Štěpán Petr | LDC7301 | KOB Děčín | 32:53 | + 3:48 | |
6. | Kruliš Petr | VLI6901 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 33:13 | + 4:08 | |
7. | Vácha Tomáš | BOR7409 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 33:49 | + 4:44 | |
8. | Škorpil Martin | HOR5700 | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 34:37 | + 5:32 | |
9. | Vřešťál Jan | TUR7301 | OOB TJ Turnov | 35:09 | + 6:04 | |
10. | Vydra Ivan | CHA6600 | OK Chrastava | 35:10 | + 6:05 | |
11. | Žejdlík Michal | LTP7001 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 35:43 | + 6:38 | |
12. | Hnízdil Jan | KAS7100 | KOB Kamenický Šenov | 36:19 | + 7:14 | |
13. | Bejvl Jakub | LME7100 | SK Los Mělník | 37:08 | + 8:03 | |
14. | Mrkvička Jiří | TJN7101 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 37:12 | + 8:07 | |
15. | Novák Petr | RUM7401 | ZOOB Rumburk | 38:28 | + 9:23 | |
16. | Novotný Tomáš | TUR7405 | OOB TJ Turnov | 38:49 | + 9:44 | |
17. | Urbaník Robert | VLI7002 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 38:54 | + 9:49 | |
18. | Müller Kai | 80001 | 8 SBB | 39:39 | + 10:34 | |
19. | Novotný Dušan | TJN7002 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 40:03 | + 10:58 | |
20. | Průšek Petr | STB7000 | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 40:09 | + 11:04 | |
21. | Schindler Jiří | TJN6301 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 40:42 | + 11:37 | |
22. | Řehoř Jiří | TJN7004 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 40:55 | + 11:50 | |
23. | Tomandl Jan | 11 Ner | 41:30 | + 12:25 | ||
24. | Kruschina Jan | LTP7202 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 42:01 | + 12:56 | |
25. | Lamač Jaroslav | TUR7203 | OOB TJ Turnov | 43:08 | + 14:03 | |
26. | Bruner Luboš | LTP6501 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 44:33 | + 15:28 | |
27. | Pavel Petr | LTP6806 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 44:48 | + 15:43 | |
28. | Posselt Martin | TJN6802 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 44:58 | + 15:53 | |
29. | Štverák Jan | CHA7301 | OK Chrastava | 45:22 | + 16:17 | |
30. | Krausz Milan | FSP6700 | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 45:49 | + 16:44 | |
31. | Zabořil Michal | JEN7101 | OB Jenišovice | 49:56 | + 20:51 | |
32. | Hájek Jan | TUV7301 | SOK TJ Turnov | 50:24 | + 21:19 | |
33. | Ulman Aleš | TJN7201 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 51:15 | + 22:10 | |
34. | Vambera Filip | TUR7305 | OOB TJ Turnov | 51:42 | + 22:37 | |
35. | Hnát Miroslav | ROU71xx | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 55:14 | + 26:09 | |
36. | Lipenský Robert | CHA7201 | OK Chrastava | 65:59 | + 36:54 | |
37. | Houda Vítězslav | CHA7300 | OK Chrastava | 69:00 | + 39:55 | |
38. | Mencl Martin | JEN7301 | OB Jenišovice | 74:48 | + 45:43 | |
Neumann Jaroslav | STE5902 | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | DISK | |||
Maškarinec Petr | VLI7303 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | DISK | |||
Martinec Pavel | LTP7003 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | DISK |