Class: H45B
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | György Gillich | 190001 | TTT | 49:14 | ||
2. | Langr Jan | SHK6701 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 50:50 | + 1:36 | |
3. | Straka Lukáš | SLA7002 | SKOB Slaný | 55:46 | + 6:32 | |
4. | Kurfürst Pavel | FSP7400 | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 56:16 | + 7:02 | |
5. | Kalousek Jiří | DKP6901 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 57:13 | + 7:59 | |
6. | Janíček Jan | OSN6811 | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | 58:35 | + 9:21 | |
7. | Kašpar Jaroslav | KSU7004 | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 63:25 | + 14:11 | |
8. | Dušek Vladimír | TBM7400 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 64:07 | + 14:53 | |
9. | Jordanov Nikolaj | VBM6501 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 64:20 | + 15:06 | |
10. | Hejna Stanislav | LLI6900 | LOK-o Liberec | 64:32 | + 15:18 | |
11. | Vojvodík Martin | MOV7400 | SKOB Ostrava | 65:33 | + 16:19 | |
12. | Etrych Tomáš | 250001 | Etryšáci | 66:48 | + 17:34 | |
13. | Janů Zdeněk | KSU5749 | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 70:56 | + 21:42 | |
14. | Šiška Oto | OTK7202 | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | 71:57 | + 22:43 | |
15. | Sobotka Petr | PZR7008 | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 71:58 | + 22:44 | |
16. | Vacek František | CHT7001 | OOB SK Chrast | 72:11 | + 22:57 | |
17. | Holec Honza | MOV6701 | SKOB Ostrava | 72:13 | + 22:59 | |
18. | István Gillich | 190005 | TTT | 72:29 | + 23:15 | |
19. | Suk Marek | PZR6701 | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 72:52 | + 23:38 | |
20. | Zavadil Vladimír | VSP6710 | USK Praha | 72:55 | + 23:41 | |
21. | Staněk Rostislav | VPM6801 | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 74:43 | + 25:29 | |
22. | Kycl Miroslav | LBM7100 | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 76:18 | + 27:04 | |
23. | Hlava Miroslav | KON6515 | KOB Konice | 83:12 | + 33:58 | |
24. | Ždimera Zdeněk | LME7000 | SK Los Mělník | 84:16 | + 35:02 | |
25. | Květoň Vladimír | KSU6800 | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 85:51 | + 36:37 | |
26. | Jiras Jiří | DOR6900 | OK Dobříš | 85:53 | + 36:39 | |
27. | Nechuta Milan | PZR7007 | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 87:58 | + 38:44 | |
28. | Mikoška Eman | STE7103 | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 91:18 | + 42:04 | |
29. | Furmánek Zdeněk | 180001 | železničáři | 91:38 | + 42:24 | |
30. | Kabát Jiří | ZBP7201 | OOB SK Zbraslav | 111:51 | + 62:37 | |
Pataki Gabor | 480006 | BETA URSUS Orienteering | DISK | |||
Matoušek Milan | KSU6701 | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | DISK | |||
Komín Petr | RUZ7200 | TJ Růžená | DISK |