Class: D35B
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lošťáková Ivana | LTP7758 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 42:58 | ||
2. | Cicvárková Lucie | ZBM7651 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 47:16 | + 4:18 | |
3. | Doušková Klára | TBM7761 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 51:53 | + 8:55 | |
3. | Jirásková Markéta | VSP7653 | USK Praha | 51:53 | + 8:55 | |
5. | Krejčiříková Nikol | BBM7850 | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 54:42 | + 11:44 | |
6. | Finstrlová Alena | ZBM7550 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 54:45 | + 11:47 | |
7. | Čechová Marcela | TBM7659 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 55:12 | + 12:14 | |
8. | Paulíčková Barbara | UOL7851 | SOB Olomouc | 56:17 | + 13:19 | |
9. | Korpasová Ivana | LBM7362 | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 57:18 | + 14:20 | |
10. | Blahutová Hanka | MFP7953 | Matfyz Praha | 57:22 | + 14:24 | |
11. | Kočárková Petra | 390001 | Kočárková | 59:24 | + 16:26 | |
12. | Hofhanzlová Hana | RUZ7951 | TJ Růžená | 60:05 | + 17:07 | |
13. | Fialová Jana | DOR8050 | OK Dobříš | 60:18 | + 17:20 | |
14. | Slavíčková Lada | JHB7951 | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | 60:47 | + 17:49 | |
15. | Uhrová Zuzana | VSP8050 | USK Praha | 61:48 | + 18:50 | |
16. | Brychtová Zuzana | JHB8053 | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | 62:11 | + 19:13 | |
17. | Zámečníková Jitka | 20001 | Zámečníci | 62:24 | + 19:26 | |
18. | Janošíková Olga | VCB7552 | OB České Budějovice | 62:54 | + 19:56 | |
19. | Tomanová Veronika | LBM7751 | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 63:01 | + 20:03 | |
20. | Novotná Petra | SJI8350 | OK Jihlava | 63:15 | + 20:17 | |
21. | Kopecká Květa | OPI8050 | Orientační sporty Písek | 63:24 | + 20:26 | |
22. | Cíchová Pavlína | TTR7452 | OOB Třebíč | 63:34 | + 20:36 | |
23. | Kurfürstová Magdalena | FSP7852 | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 65:32 | + 22:34 | |
24. | Smolíková Kateřina | KSU7793 | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 71:57 | + 28:59 | |
25. | Kubešová Eva | RUZ8151 | TJ Růžená | 72:11 | + 29:13 | |
26. | Benešová Petra | KON7575 | KOB Konice | 72:44 | + 29:46 | |
27. | Hejnová Simona | LLI7651 | LOK-o Liberec | 76:35 | + 33:37 | |
28. | Hejduková Petra | LBM8252 | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 78:40 | + 35:42 | |
29. | Koblížková Klára | TJH8051 | TJ Tolar Jindřichův Hradec | 82:26 | + 39:28 | |
30. | Smékalová Jana | UOL7850 | SOB Olomouc | 88:18 | + 45:20 | |
31. | Rotková Gabriela | 230001 | nereg. | 89:49 | + 46:51 | |
Krejsová Martina | CHT8152 | OOB SK Chrast | DISK | |||
Pejchalová Petra | SJI7950 | OK Jihlava | DISK |