Class: H21
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kovalčík Tomáš | AOP7301 | C | Orientační Běh Opava | 69:14 | 7199 | |
2. | Matyšek Radoslav | PLU8007 | C | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | 69:58 | + 0:44 | 7124 |
3. | Rychlý Pavel | KRN8505 | C | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | 70:21 | + 1:07 | 7085 |
4. | Král Václav | SSU8243 | C | SK Severka Šumperk | 72:02 | + 2:48 | 6913 |
5. | Otrusina Jiří | JPV8201 | C | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 72:25 | + 3:11 | 6874 |
6. | Trávníček Jan | PLU7501 | C | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | 73:25 | + 4:11 | 6772 |
7. | Holas Tomáš | AOP7802 | C | Orientační Běh Opava | 73:35 | + 4:21 | 6755 |
8. | Sklenář Martin | AOP9501 | C | Orientační Běh Opava | 74:13 | + 4:59 | 6690 |
9. | Pudel Jarda | STE7505 | C | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 78:27 | + 9:13 | 6258 |
10. | Fendrych Michal | STE7607 | C | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 78:31 | + 9:17 | 6251 |
11. | Vlach Jiří | AOV7900 | C | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | 79:03 | + 9:49 | 6196 |
12. | Horký Jan | UOL7100 | C | SOB Olomouc | 79:27 | + 10:13 | 6155 |
13. | Doležel Ondřej | STE9202 | C | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 79:38 | + 10:24 | 6137 |
14. | Václavek Tomáš | STE5809 | C | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 82:45 | + 13:31 | 5818 |
15. | Jirka Jakub | VPM7905 | C | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 82:56 | + 13:42 | 5799 |
16. | Šrámek Jaromír | KSU5801 | C | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 83:03 | + 13:49 | 5788 |
17. | Poštulka Tomáš | STE9700 | C | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 85:36 | + 16:22 | 5527 |
18. | Bernatík Lukáš | SFM9801 | C | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | 85:52 | + 16:38 | 5500 |
19. | Kopec Tomáš | VLI8203 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 86:27 | + 17:13 | 5440 |
20. | Novotný Tomáš | ZLH7001 | C | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | 87:45 | + 18:31 | 5307 |
21. | Peterek Vít | SOP8600 | C | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | 94:13 | + 24:59 | 4647 |
22. | Fajkus Radim | JPV9509 | C | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 94:25 | + 25:11 | 4626 |
23. | Paulíček Michal | UOL7701 | C | SOB Olomouc | 95:13 | + 25:59 | 4545 |
24. | Smékal David | UOL7503 | C | SOB Olomouc | 97:23 | + 28:09 | 4323 |
25. | Zapletal Martin | STE8500 | C | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 112:22 | + 43:08 | 2792 |
26. | Marek Antonín | STE7501 | C | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 115:55 | + 46:41 | 2430 |
Jílek Jakub | KSU9202 | C | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | DISK | 0 | ||
Otruba Karel | PLU7917 | C | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | DISK | 0 |