Class: H21C
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ostřanský Filip | ASU9243 | C | Magnus Orienteering | 44:41 | 5883 | |
2. | Kopecký David | UOL7800 | C | SOB Olomouc | 45:40 | + 0:59 | 5760 |
3. | Zbíral Robert | UOL8000 | C | SOB Olomouc | 47:38 | + 2:57 | 5516 |
4. | Ptáček Ondřej | TBM7120 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 49:10 | + 4:29 | 5325 |
5. | Procházka Josef | 0030002 | C | 49:59 | + 5:18 | ||
6. | Trávníček Jan | PLU7501 | C | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | 52:55 | + 8:14 | 4859 |
7. | Verner Tomáš | VBM8204 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 56:14 | + 11:33 | 4446 |
8. | Kala Matěj | OOL8901 | C | SK Haná orienteering | 56:25 | + 11:44 | 4424 |
9. | Šedivý Jiří | VBM8207 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 58:55 | + 14:14 | 4113 |
10. | Minařík Luboš | TBM5711 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 59:37 | + 14:56 | 4026 |
11. | Smékal David | UOL7503 | C | SOB Olomouc | 59:43 | + 15:02 | 4013 |
12. | Paulíček Michal | UOL7701 | C | SOB Olomouc | 60:01 | + 15:20 | 3976 |
13. | Hodač Karel | JPV7927 | C | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 60:12 | + 15:31 | 3953 |
14. | Karásek Martin | ZPV7301 | C | KOB ZPV Prostějov | 60:13 | + 15:32 | 3951 |
15. | Navrátil Tomáš | ASU8817 | C | Magnus Orienteering | 60:36 | + 15:55 | 3903 |
16. | Karásek Adam | ZPV0001 | B | KOB ZPV Prostějov | 61:32 | + 16:51 | 3787 |
17. | Dressler Jan | SBK7911 | C | KOB START Blansko | 63:33 | + 18:52 | 3536 |
18. | Zdráhal Tomáš | OOL5301 | C | SK Haná orienteering | 64:15 | + 19:34 | 3449 |
19. | Bednařík Marek | 0030004 | C | 64:31 | + 19:50 | ||
20. | Zapletal Martin | STE8500 | C | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 65:15 | + 20:34 | 3325 |
21. | Hubík Martin | C | 66:25 | + 21:44 | |||
22. | Pekárek Michal | 0200001 | C | 66:34 | + 21:53 | ||
23. | Jeřábek Luboš | JPV6112 | C | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 68:10 | + 23:29 | 2962 |
24. | Poštulka Tomáš | STE9700 | C | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 68:28 | + 23:47 | 2925 |
25. | Krampla Tomáš | UOL6601 | C | SOB Olomouc | 69:54 | + 25:13 | 2747 |
26. | Semerád Jan | 0030003 | C | 76:40 | + 31:59 | ||
27. | Thiemel Jiří | ASU8948 | C | Magnus Orienteering | 100:57 | + 56:16 | 0 |
28. | Drmola Filip | JPV9300 | C | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 101:21 | + 56:40 | |
29. | Klíma Kamil | 0020001 | C | 121:24 | + 76:43 | ||
30. | Rušil Michal | NNN | C | Neregistrovaní | 123:51 | + 79:10 | |
Fátor Jan | SHK7907 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | DISK | 0 | ||
Honkyš Pavel | JPV9707 | C | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | DISK | 0 | ||
Videcký Jan | KSU7504 | C | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | DISK | 0 | ||
Kašpar Jaroslav | KSU7004 | C | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | DISK | 0 |