Class: H40B
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Gregor Petr | RUZ7500 | C | TJ Růžená | 34:29 | |
2. | Pernička Petr | TZL7336 | C | SKOB Zlín | 35:55 | + 1:26 |
3. | Držka Štěpán | LPU7604 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 37:31 | + 3:02 |
4. | Rigó Marek | ODR7101 | C | SKOB Odry | 37:51 | + 3:22 |
5. | Dvořáček Jiří | OSN7502 | C | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | 38:33 | + 4:04 |
6. | Procházka Jan | RBK7901 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 40:11 | + 5:42 |
7. | Václavek Jan | LPU7816 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 41:31 | + 7:02 |
8. | Slezák Libor | LCE6207 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 41:44 | + 7:15 |
9. | Slovák Miroslav | SHK7704 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 42:37 | + 8:08 |
10. | Vlček Roman | SKM7000 | C | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 43:10 | + 8:41 |
11. | Janošík Radek | VCB7402 | C | OB České Budějovice | 43:13 | + 8:44 |
12. | Orany Tomáš | SJI7311 | C | OK Jihlava | 44:15 | + 9:46 |
13. | Smékal David | UOL7503 | C | SOB Olomouc | 45:47 | + 11:18 |
14. | Fousek Martin | RBK7801 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 46:02 | + 11:33 |
15. | Pěček Vítězslav | SKM7104 | C | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 48:00 | + 13:31 |
16. | Blažek Petr | SJH7402 | C | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 48:24 | + 13:55 |
17. | Peřinka Jan | AOP6301 | C | Orientační Běh Opava | 49:10 | + 14:41 |
18. | Bíčánek Milan | SIT7703 | C | OK SILESIA | 49:17 | + 14:48 |
19. | Binar Robert | OOL7501 | C | SK Haná orienteering | 49:51 | + 15:22 |
20. | Štábl Roman | KSU7501 | C | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 49:56 | + 15:27 |
21. | Pohořalý Jiří | OTK7500 | C | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | 50:33 | + 16:04 |
22. | Byrtus Petr | SIT7702 | C | OK SILESIA | 52:47 | + 18:18 |
23. | Burda Tomáš | STE7600 | C | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 53:45 | + 19:16 |
24. | Matěásko Dušan | JIL7503 | C | OK Jilemnice | 57:12 | + 22:43 |
25. | Kubíček Petr | VIC7801 | C | OB Vizovice | 58:29 | + 24:00 |
26. | Potužník Martin | SJH7705 | C | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 60:25 | + 25:56 |
27. | Hrbáček Tomáš | LCE7702 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 60:37 | + 26:08 |
28. | Vlček Jiří | VIC7700 | C | OB Vizovice | 61:01 | + 26:32 |
29. | Šafek Jiří | ZBM7606 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 64:24 | + 29:55 |
30. | Kroutil Petr | TBM7803 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 68:52 | + 34:23 |
31. | Hanuš Vladimír | VRL7508 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 73:23 | + 38:54 |
Stohanzl Jan | LPU7600 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | DISK | ||
Čečka Jiří | SHK7600 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | DISK | ||
Falta Radim | KUO7802 | C | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | DISK | ||
MS | Procházka Josef | 0270001 | C | 48:20 | + 13:51 |