Class: H21L
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kazda Ondřej | SJC8202 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 38:32 | 8705 | ||
2. | Janda Martin | DOB8002 | KOB Dobruška | 40:37 | + 2:05 | 8273 | |
3. | Kettner Vojtěch | KAM9601 | OK Kamenice | 41:38 | + 3:06 | 8063 | |
4. | Šimša Martin | PGP0309 | SK Praga | 41:58 | + 3:26 | 7993 | |
5. | Mrázek Jan | SJC8102 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 43:09 | + 4:37 | 7748 | |
6. | Veselý Jakub | PGP9503 | SK Praga | 43:34 | + 5:02 | 7662 | |
7. | Procházka Jan | PGP8206 | SK Praga | 44:34 | + 6:02 | 7454 | |
8. | Šimík Daniel | ROZ6900 | OK Roztoky | 45:37 | + 7:05 | 7237 | |
9. | Kovář Miroslav | SJC8104 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 46:03 | + 7:31 | 7147 | |
10. | Kučera Jan | VSP7302 | USK Praha | 46:14 | + 7:42 | 7109 | |
11. | Zelinka Jiří | MBM8740 | O-mikron | 47:13 | + 8:41 | 6905 | |
12. | Glonek Jakub | KAM9602 | OK Kamenice | 47:18 | + 8:46 | 6888 | |
13. | Janovský Tomáš | PGP6401 | SK Praga | 47:27 | + 8:55 | 6857 | |
14. | Holas Štěpán | SJC8702 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 47:30 | + 8:58 | 6846 | |
15. | Jíra Tomáš | KAM9802 | OK Kamenice | 48:00 | + 9:28 | 6743 | |
16. | Pašek František | KAM7600 | OK Kamenice | 48:31 | + 9:59 | 6635 | |
17. | Uhlík Michal | SJC8007 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 48:34 | + 10:02 | 6625 | |
18. | Sedláček Jaroslav | DKP0309 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 49:15 | + 10:43 | 6483 | |
19. | Polášek Jan Ferdinand | DKP8811 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 49:39 | + 11:07 | 6400 | |
20. | Seidl Miroslav | RIC7407 | OB Říčany | 49:46 | + 11:14 | 6376 | |
21. | Fojtů Petr | PDY8700 | Běhej Poděbrady | 50:05 | + 11:33 | 6311 | |
22. | Pokorný Ondřej | PGP7506 | SK Praga | 50:09 | + 11:37 | 6297 | |
23. | Buk Petr | ROU0001 | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 50:36 | + 12:04 | 6204 | |
24. | Průša Michal | VSP7310 | USK Praha | 50:38 | + 12:06 | 6197 | |
25. | Novák Daniel | DOK8700 | OK Doksy | 51:00 | + 12:28 | 6121 | |
26. | Kohl Ondřej | KPY8600 | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 51:11 | + 12:39 | 6083 | |
27. | Buk Michal | ROU9601 | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 51:51 | + 13:19 | 5944 | |
28. | Ptáček Pavel | BBM9600 | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 52:23 | + 13:51 | 5834 | |
29. | Hrouda Martin | FSP7612 | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 53:03 | + 14:31 | 5696 | |
30. | Fišer Jiří | SLP8503 | OOB Slavia Praha | 53:43 | + 15:11 | 5557 | |
31. | Beneš Miroslav | PGP8108 | SK Praga | 53:45 | + 15:13 | 5550 | |
32. | Němeček Jan | VSP6201 | USK Praha | 53:57 | + 15:25 | 5509 | |
33. | Junek Vladimír | TJP8400 | TJ Sokol Troja | 54:25 | + 15:53 | 5412 | |
34. | Klaška Pavel | DKP9301 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 55:02 | + 16:30 | 5284 | |
35. | Mezník Vladimír | LBE6400 | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | 55:05 | + 16:33 | 5274 | |
36. | Černý Ondřej | EKP8511 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 56:00 | + 17:28 | 5084 | |
37. | Černý Martin | TAP8902 | KOB Tretra Praha | 56:15 | + 17:43 | 5032 | |
38. | Klomínský Václav | KPY8700 | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 56:44 | + 18:12 | 4932 | |
39. | Janas Petr | PGP7106 | SK Praga | 57:14 | + 18:42 | 4828 | |
40. | Strašák Tomáš | DKP8204 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 57:24 | + 18:52 | 4794 | |
41. | Klusák Martin | DKP8704 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 58:36 | + 20:04 | 4545 | |
42. | Bořánek Petr | VSP7000 | USK Praha | 58:55 | + 20:23 | 4479 | |
43. | Šlapák Martin | PHK8504 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 59:28 | + 20:56 | 4365 | |
44. | Ramba Jiří | DKP8606 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 60:08 | + 21:36 | 4227 | |
45. | Vondra Jiří | FSP7600 | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 61:04 | + 22:32 | 4034 | |
46. | Kučera Petr | MFP7602 | Matfyz Praha | 61:42 | + 23:10 | 3902 | |
47. | Koldinský Jan | KPY8506 | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 62:01 | + 23:29 | 3837 | |
48. | Němeček Jan | KAM9300 | OK Kamenice | 62:57 | + 24:25 | 3643 | |
48. | Malý Jakub | 3GC9100 | Neregistrovaní - ZOO | 62:57 | + 24:25 | ||
50. | Jurga Václav | 0140001 | Krutě Kruté Krůty | 65:06 | + 26:34 | ||
51. | Jahn Petr | SJC8400 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 68:20 | + 29:48 | 2527 | |
52. | Janeček Jura | EKP6701 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 68:58 | + 30:26 | 2396 | |
53. | Střelba Ondřej | PGP7510 | SK Praga | 70:36 | + 32:04 | 2057 | |
54. | Borák Michal | EKP8304 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 71:51 | + 33:19 | 1798 | |
55. | Ondrej Kutis | 0260002 | Šplouch&Pšouk | 72:08 | + 33:36 | ||
56. | Šedivý Ondřej | KNC9103 | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | 72:44 | + 34:12 | 1615 | |
57. | Jakovec Petr | DKL8602 | KOB Kladno | 73:37 | + 35:05 | 1432 | |
58. | Fiala Jakub | SLA8500 | SKOB Slaný | 74:19 | + 35:47 | 1287 | |
59. | Mikan Albert | EKP8606 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 74:28 | + 35:56 | 1255 | |
60. | Vacek Vladimír | KNC9300 | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | 75:47 | + 37:15 | 982 | |
61. | Smolka Ondřej | TJP9401 | TJ Sokol Troja | 76:14 | + 37:42 | 889 | |
62. | Samek Jakub | VSP8800 | USK Praha | 79:52 | + 41:20 | 136 | |
63. | Zděnek Přemysl | DKP7904 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 80:50 | + 42:18 | 0 | |
64. | Ždimera Jan | PGP9903 | SK Praga | 83:01 | + 44:29 | ||
65. | Borovička Tomáš | FSP9801 | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 83:26 | + 44:54 | 0 | |
66. | Pelikán Lukáš | DKL9802 | KOB Kladno | 86:48 | + 48:16 | 0 | |
67. | Duda Miroslav | ROU8009 | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 90:59 | + 52:27 | 0 | |
Fibír Tomáš | FSP7901 | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | DISK | 0 | |||
Pražák Jiří | ZBP7800 | OOB SK Zbraslav | DISK | 0 |