Class: H21C
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hájek Daniel | ZBM8919 | E | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 68:28 | 9082 | |
2. | Vacek Vojtěch | SJI9602 | C | OK Jihlava | 73:31 | + 5:03 | 8493 |
3. | Chromý Adam | TBM8841 | R | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 77:28 | + 9:00 | 8032 |
4. | Prášil Marek | SJI7313 | R | OK Jihlava | 77:59 | + 9:31 | 7972 |
5. | Klusáček Jan | ZBM9301 | R | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 79:33 | + 11:05 | 7789 |
6. | Palát Petr | ABM7415 | C | KOB ALFA Brno | 80:00 | + 11:32 | 7736 |
7. | Vítek Jaroslav | SJI7201 | C | OK Jihlava | 84:48 | + 16:20 | 7176 |
8. | Zháňal Jan | ZBM8721 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 85:09 | + 16:41 | 7135 |
9. | Finstrle Luděk | ZBM7902 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 85:13 | + 16:45 | 7128 |
10. | Henek Vladan | VBM8002 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 85:50 | + 17:22 | 7056 |
11. | Hübner Jan | CTB7902 | C | SK OB Chotěboř | 87:21 | + 18:53 | 6879 |
12. | Drábek Jan | ZBM8511 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 88:14 | + 19:46 | 6776 |
13. | Kadlec Jan | SJI8306 | C | OK Jihlava | 90:00 | + 21:32 | 6569 |
14. | Zelinka Jiří | MBM8740 | C | O-mikron | 90:24 | + 21:56 | 6523 |
15. | Krejsa Jan | CHT8701 | C | OOB SK Chrast | 90:42 | + 22:14 | 6488 |
16. | Fiala Jan | ZBM7205 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 90:56 | + 22:28 | 6461 |
17. | Jordanov Alexandr | ZBM9503 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 91:02 | + 22:34 | 6449 |
18. | Srb Vladimír | SJI7801 | C | OK Jihlava | 92:20 | + 23:52 | 6297 |
19. | Mazal Zdeněk | VBM8103 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 94:23 | + 25:55 | 6058 |
20. | Plíhal Tomáš | SJI8509 | C | OK Jihlava | 95:17 | + 26:49 | 5953 |
21. | Matras Tomáš | CHT8001 | C | OOB SK Chrast | 96:15 | + 27:47 | 5840 |
22. | Krejsa Martin | CHT9001 | C | OOB SK Chrast | 98:52 | + 30:24 | 5535 |
23. | Krejsa Vladimír | CHT9202 | C | OOB SK Chrast | 99:11 | + 30:43 | 5498 |
24. | Otrusina Jan | ABM9210 | C | KOB ALFA Brno | 104:43 | + 36:15 | 4852 |
25. | Korecký Miroslav | CHT7901 | C | OOB SK Chrast | 105:45 | + 37:17 | 4732 |
26. | Kelbl Vladimír | ZBM9711 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 105:55 | + 37:27 | 4712 |
27. | Chaloupka Martin | CHT7301 | C | OOB SK Chrast | 111:02 | + 42:34 | 4115 |
28. | Klvaňa Milan | CHT7500 | C | OOB SK Chrast | 112:56 | + 44:28 | 3893 |
29. | Veselý Vojtěch | SJH0001 | B | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 113:31 | + 45:03 | 3825 |
30. | Hladílek Jan | PZR8814 | C | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 119:40 | + 51:12 | 3108 |
31. | Martinec Petr | CHT8502 | C | OOB SK Chrast | 120:05 | + 51:37 | 3059 |
32. | Vítek Pavel | CHT7501 | C | OOB SK Chrast | 122:02 | + 53:34 | 2832 |
33. | Kysilko Zdeněk | CHT8601 | C | OOB SK Chrast | 125:30 | + 57:02 | 2427 |
34. | Rajnoha David | TBM0003 | B | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 126:43 | + 58:15 | 2285 |
35. | Vostrejš Pavel | 0130001 | OPLÁ | 132:26 | + 63:58 | ||
36. | Malý Jakub | 3GC9100 | Neregistrovaní - ZOO | 134:38 | + 66:10 | ||
37. | Procházka Jiří | ADA7512 | C | OOB Spartak Adamov | 158:00 | + 89:32 | 0 |
38. | Novohradský Petr | PZR8903 | C | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 158:41 | + 90:13 | 0 |
39. | Kůra Josef | ZBM8722 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 159:39 | + 91:11 | |
40. | Jelínek Jaromír | CTB7702 | C | SK OB Chotěboř | 175:46 | + 107:18 | 0 |
Novák Pavel | CTB7001 | C | SK OB Chotěboř | DISK | 0 | ||
Hovorka Lukáš | LPU9001 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | DISK | 0 |