Class: T
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Arnošt Kamil | VSP7301 | USK Praha | 39:00 | ||
2. | Pešík Michal | JLI7701 | OB Jizerky | 39:12 | + 0:12 | |
3. | Mašínová Anna | TJN0152 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 40:41 | + 1:41 | |
4. | Picek Štěpán | TJN9601 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 41:10 | + 2:10 | |
5. | Šklíbová Míša | TJN0153 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 42:09 | + 3:09 | |
6. | Zaydlar Michal | JLI7100 | OB Jizerky | 42:59 | + 3:59 | |
7. | Havlínová Zuzana | SCP8150 | OK Sparta Praha | 49:30 | + 10:30 | |
8. | Jelínková Šárka | PGP9153 | SK Praga | 51:10 | + 12:10 | |
9. | Pesničáková Soňa | TJN0451 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 51:31 | + 12:31 | |
10. | Schröter Pavel | CHA7203 | OK Chrastava | 51:39 | + 12:39 | |
11. | Snížek Martin | DOR0405 | OK Dobříš | 52:16 | + 13:16 | |
12. | Votava David | NNN1023 | Neregistrovaní | 53:02 | + 14:02 | |
13. | Konečná Marcela | EKP7257 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 53:10 | + 14:10 | |
14. | Arnoštová Kateřina | DOR7652 | OK Dobříš | 54:11 | + 15:11 | |
15. | Mellanová Judita | TUR0559 | OOB TJ Turnov | 55:16 | + 16:16 | |
16. | Picek Jan | TJN6500 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 56:38 | + 17:38 | |
17. | Morávek Martin | SRK7701 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 59:38 | + 20:38 | |
18. | Gajdová Kristina | VSP7752 | USK Praha | 62:20 | + 23:20 | |
19. | Šklíba Jaromít | NNN2003 | Neregistrovaní | 62:43 | + 23:43 | |
20. | Nekvapil Ondřej | LPU7403 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 63:30 | + 24:30 | |
21. | Nebusová Babeta | NNN2000 | Neregistrovaní | 64:32 | + 25:32 | |
22. | Maděrová Míša | NNN2031 | Neregistrovaní | 65:55 | + 26:55 | |
23. | Jirků Mertina | TUR8750 | OOB TJ Turnov | 66:15 | + 27:15 | |
24. | Petriláková Petra | DOR7656 | OK Dobříš | 66:38 | + 27:38 | |
25. | Jakubík Petr | NNN2037 | Neregistrovaní | 67:43 | + 28:43 | |
26. | Heřmánek Michal | TUR7702 | OOB TJ Turnov | 67:55 | + 28:55 | |
27. | Nosek Petr | DLT6901 | KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice | 69:15 | + 30:15 | |
28. | Petrželová Alena | LTU6351 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 71:14 | + 32:14 | |
29. | Petrilák Miroslav | DOR6600 | OK Dobříš | 72:06 | + 33:06 | |
30. | Nešporová Marie | TTR7251 | OOB Třebíč | 74:24 | + 35:24 | |
31. | Vraný Jiří | VLI7504 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 74:26 | + 35:26 | |
32. | Svítil Petr | 0040001 | PetSvi | 78:33 | + 39:33 | |
33. | Vokušová Dana | TJN7750 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 82:20 | + 43:20 | |
34. | Hanáková TerKa | TJP8950 | TJ Sokol Troja | 82:22 | + 43:22 | |
35. | Holečková Žaneta | NNN1020 | Neregistrovaní | 83:43 | + 44:43 | |
36. | Novotný Vít | 0130001 | Maxidum | 89:10 | + 50:10 | |
37. | Vokuš Zdeněk | TJN5601 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 90:58 | + 51:58 | |
38. | Grabmüller Radek | KPY8300 | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 93:15 | + 54:15 | |
39. | Karafiátová Lucie | 0170001 | Karafiáti | 94:11 | + 55:11 | |
40. | Fatinová Nicole | NNN2061 | Neregistrovaní | 95:57 | + 56:57 | |
41. | Průša Josef | DLT7301 | KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice | 96:00 | + 57:00 | |
42. | Karban Zdeněk | DKP7700 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 96:56 | + 57:56 | |
43. | Kohoutová Erika | NNN2038 | Neregistrovaní | 100:38 | + 61:38 | |
44. | Kutek Pavel | JEN7701 | OB Jenišovice | 102:11 | + 63:11 | |
45. | Boudová Kateřina | NNN2060 | Neregistrovaní | 102:16 | + 63:16 | |
46. | Duda Tonda | TJN8705 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 102:18 | + 63:18 | |
47. | Mouralová Magdalena | 0160001 | Neregistrovaná | 104:41 | + 65:41 | |
48. | Nebus Dušan | NNN2001 | Neregistrovaní | 106:15 | + 67:15 | |
49. | Ryantová Jana | DKP8660 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 106:43 | + 67:43 | |
50. | Hrobař Petr | 0150001 | Dolení Paseky | 107:37 | + 68:37 | |
51. | Drapák Karel | NNN2016 | Neregistrovaní | 115:33 | + 76:33 | |
Snížek Ondřej | DOR0406 | OK Dobříš | DISK | |||
Nosek Martina | DLT7251 | KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice | DISK | |||
Kosinová Kamila | NNN2054 | Neregistrovaní | 91:24 | + 52:24 |