Class: H21E
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Král Vojtěch | SSU8841 | SK Severka Šumperk | 12:25 | 10406 | ||
2. | Michiels Yannick | 0010001 | Turun Metsänkävijät | 12:50 | + 0:25 | ||
3. | Hubáček Jonáš | LCE9501 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 13:03 | + 0:38 | 9914 | |
4. | Olejnik Michał | 34P9200 | WKS Grunwald Poznań | 13:11 | + 0:46 | ||
5. | Kubelka Tomáš | LPU9307 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 13:13 | + 0:48 | 9784 | |
6. | Sýkora Vojtěch | LCE9801 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 13:14 | + 0:49 | 9771 | |
7. | Biederman Marcin | CHC9805 | K.O.B. Choceň | 13:16 | + 0:51 | 9745 | |
8. | Vandas Daniel | PHK9805 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 13:17 | + 0:52 | 9732 | |
9. | Horčička Vít | TBM9919 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 13:19 | + 0:54 | 9706 | |
10. | Nykodým Miloš | ZBM9005 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 13:21 | + 0:56 | 9680 | |
11. | Hájek Daniel | ZBM8919 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 13:23 | + 0:58 | 9654 | |
12. | Glonek Jakub | KAM9602 | OK Kamenice | 13:28 | + 1:03 | 9589 | |
13. | Kubát Pavel | PHK9101 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 13:34 | + 1:09 | 9511 | |
14. | Minář Marek | ZBM9444 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 13:37 | + 1:12 | 9473 | |
15. | Wołowczyk Krzysztof | LCE9502 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 13:40 | + 1:15 | 9434 | |
15. | Mrázek Jan | SJC8102 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 13:40 | + 1:15 | 9434 | |
17. | Křivda Tomáš | CHC9901 | K.O.B. Choceň | 13:43 | + 1:18 | 9395 | |
18. | Schuster Marek | SSU9303 | SK Severka Šumperk | 13:47 | + 1:22 | 9343 | |
19. | Hlaváč Ondřej | ZBM9901 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 13:49 | + 1:24 | 9317 | |
20. | Procházka Jan | PGP8407 | SK Praga | 13:51 | + 1:26 | 9291 | |
21. | Brlica Pavel | ZBM9302 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 13:52 | + 1:27 | 9278 | |
22. | Parfianowicz Piotr | LCE9401 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 14:00 | + 1:35 | 9174 | |
23. | Schulhof Jan | TUR8900 | OOB TJ Turnov | 14:02 | + 1:37 | 9148 | |
24. | Mudrák Štěpán | LCE9601 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 14:04 | + 1:39 | 9122 | |
25. | Pawlak Bartosz | 34P9000 | WKS Grunwald Poznań | 14:05 | + 1:40 | ||
26. | Horvát Petr | TBM9437 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 14:07 | + 1:42 | 9083 | |
27. | Nožka Radek | LPU9005 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 14:13 | + 1:48 | 9006 | |
27. | Klusáček Matěj | LCE8903 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 14:13 | + 1:48 | 9006 | |
29. | Petržela Jan | PHK9200 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 14:21 | + 1:56 | 8902 | |
30. | Procházka David | LPU9113 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 14:25 | + 2:00 | 8850 | |
31. | Fencl Jonáš | LPU9902 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 14:26 | + 2:01 | 8837 | |
32. | Flašar Jan | PGP8610 | SK Praga | 14:28 | + 2:03 | 8811 | |
33. | Rusý Tomáš | KAM9301 | OK Kamenice | 14:38 | + 2:13 | 8681 | |
34. | Kozák Osvald | TBM8201 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 14:39 | + 2:14 | 8668 | |
35. | Dutkowski Mikolaj | DOB9200 | KOB Dobruška | 14:40 | + 2:15 | 8655 | |
36. | Kamenický Matěj | LPU9036 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 14:51 | + 2:26 | 8513 | |
37. | Mokrý Stanislav | ZBM9202 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 15:01 | + 2:36 | 8383 | |
38. | Fürst Matouš | DOK9602 | OK Doksy | 15:04 | + 2:39 | 8344 | |
39. | Poklop Martin | SSU8802 | SK Severka Šumperk | 15:05 | + 2:40 | 8331 | |
40. | Chromý Adam | TBM8841 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 15:09 | + 2:44 | 8279 | |
41. | Zimmermann Štěpán | ZBM9101 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 15:28 | + 3:03 | 8033 | |
42. | Hovorka Lukáš | LPU9001 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 15:30 | + 3:05 | 8007 | |
43. | Zbranek Roman | TZL8808 | SKOB Zlín | 15:36 | + 3:11 | 7929 | |
44. | Dlabaja Tomáš | TUR8303 | OOB TJ Turnov | 15:58 | + 3:33 | 7644 | |
45. | Bendák Jan | PHK9800 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 16:05 | + 3:40 | 7553 | |
Luštický Martin | TUR8700 | OOB TJ Turnov | DISK | 0 | |||
Navrátil Šimon | PGP9702 | SK Praga | DNS | 0 | |||
Bednarski Jan | LCE9805 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | DNS | 0 | |||
Šedivý Jan | PGP8409 | SK Praga | DNS | 0 |