Class: H50B
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kovář Jindřich | MAS6800 | KČT Aš | 27:53 | ||
2. | Stárek Filip | TUR6602 | OOB TJ Turnov | 28:06 | + 0:13 | |
3. | Málek Martin | CST6501 | OB Strakonice | 28:44 | + 0:51 | |
4. | Šimek Roman | UOL6503 | SOB Olomouc | 30:19 | + 2:26 | |
5. | Fürst Aleš | LLI6801 | LOK-o Liberec | 30:20 | + 2:27 | |
6. | Semík Jan | VSP6507 | USK Praha | 31:29 | + 3:36 | |
7. | Pavlík Radek | ASU6849 | Magnus Orienteering | 31:38 | + 3:45 | |
8. | Šrámek Petr | RIC6905 | OB Říčany | 32:11 | + 4:18 | |
9. | Sklenář Josef | SBR6601 | SKOB Bruntál | 32:12 | + 4:19 | |
10. | Rachůnek Stanislav | SJI6801 | OK Jihlava | 32:38 | + 4:45 | |
11. | Zavřel Michal | KRN6804 | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | 33:12 | + 5:19 | |
12. | Brožek Tomáš | KUO6902 | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | 33:30 | + 5:37 | |
13. | Richtr Aleš | VPM6601 | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 34:21 | + 6:28 | |
14. | Machara Martin | BOR6900 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 34:32 | + 6:39 | |
15. | Holec Honza | MOV6701 | SKOB Ostrava | 35:27 | + 7:34 | |
16. | Kos Michal | SRK6802 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 35:48 | + 7:55 | |
17. | Procházka Tomáš | LPU6503 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 36:38 | + 8:45 | |
18. | Svoboda Martin | BFM6701 | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 37:59 | + 10:06 | |
19. | Hejna Stanislav | LLI6900 | LOK-o Liberec | 38:13 | + 10:20 | |
20. | Mutinský Viktor | KUO6501 | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | 40:15 | + 12:22 | |
21. | Mayer Tomáš | KSH6900 | OB Kašperské Hory | 40:18 | + 12:25 | |
22. | Posselt Martin | TJN6802 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 40:52 | + 12:59 | |
23. | Štorek Petr | JPV6505 | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 42:29 | + 14:36 | |
24. | Hanč Jaroslav | VRL6702 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 44:17 | + 16:24 | |
25. | Vacek Milan | SJI6901 | OK Jihlava | 45:46 | + 17:53 | |
26. | Plachý Martin | JPV6515 | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 46:18 | + 18:25 | |
27. | Kohout Josef | SHK6902 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 48:30 | + 20:37 | |
28. | Vach Vladimír | KOR6900 | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | 48:46 | + 20:53 | |
29. | Kovář Boris | LTP6710 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 66:35 | + 38:42 | |
30. | Petrilák Miroslav | DOR6600 | OK Dobříš | 68:01 | + 40:08 | |
31. | Dobeš Václav | KPY5701 | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 82:12 | + 54:19 |