Class: D21A
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Teplá Karolína | SHK9251 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 39:53 | 8569 | ||
2. | Bogarová Adélka | PGP9056 | SK Praga | 40:11 | + 0:18 | 8507 | |
3. | Zvěřinová Martina | LPU8357 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 41:41 | + 1:48 | 8196 | |
4. | Luštická Lucie | TUR8650 | OOB TJ Turnov | 42:47 | + 2:54 | 7967 | |
5. | Kolínová Kristýna | DKP8450 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 43:09 | + 3:16 | 7891 | |
6. | Omová Michaela | TUR8153 | OOB TJ Turnov | 43:25 | + 3:32 | 7836 | |
7. | Rollier Monika | PHK8051 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 43:34 | + 3:41 | 7805 | |
8. | Mullis Kateřina | DKP7753 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 44:19 | + 4:26 | 7649 | |
9. | Matějů Martina | PGP8556 | SK Praga | 45:11 | + 5:18 | 7469 | |
10. | Kavánková Iva | TZL9753 | SKOB Zlín | 45:12 | + 5:19 | 7466 | |
11. | Benešová Jana | CTB9452 | SK OB Chotěboř | 45:40 | + 5:47 | 7369 | |
12. | Cych Agnieszka | 17P9951 | WKS Śląsk | 45:52 | + 5:59 | ||
13. | Havlová Adéla | BOR9161 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 47:28 | + 7:35 | 6995 | |
14. | Straube Hanka | 31D7350 | SV Lengefeld | 47:39 | + 7:46 | ||
15. | Šístková Iveta | LPU8654 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 48:37 | + 8:44 | 6756 | |
16. | Janovská Kateřina | PGP9850 | SK Praga | 49:20 | + 9:27 | 6608 | |
17. | Hošeková Vanda | TBM9696 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 49:34 | + 9:41 | 6559 | |
18. | Pabich Maria | 66P7606 | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 50:37 | + 10:44 | ||
19. | Nováková Kateřina | OKP9450 | SK OK 24 Praha | 51:38 | + 11:45 | 6130 | |
20. | Ciesiółka Katarzyna | CHC0055 | K.O.B. Choceň | 52:10 | + 12:17 | 6020 | |
21. | Hermannová Anna | TAP9251 | KOB Tretra Praha | 52:45 | + 12:52 | 5899 | |
22. | Kolaja Ehlerová Jana | VLI8055 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 53:32 | + 13:39 | 5736 | |
23. | Lavičková Michaela | PGP9656 | SK Praga | 53:41 | + 13:48 | 5705 | |
24. | Riby Rose | LTP0051 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 55:42 | + 15:49 | 5286 | |
25. | Peterová Alena | DOB8953 | KOB Dobruška | 60:01 | + 20:08 | 4390 | |
26. | Králová Vanda | BZP8750 | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | 61:48 | + 21:55 | 4020 | |
27. | Rickmeyer Tina | 71D8650 | USV TU Dresden | 62:28 | + 22:35 | ||
28. | Matušková Jana | RBK9999 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 64:10 | + 24:17 | 3529 | |
29. | Ďoubalová Věra | DOB8751 | KOB Dobruška | 65:00 | + 25:07 | 3356 | |
30. | Škarková Kateřina | PGP9955 | SK Praga | 66:15 | + 26:22 | 3096 | |
31. | Jelínková Zora | PGP8851 | SK Praga | 66:19 | + 26:26 | 3082 | |
32. | Ježková Dominika | PGP9053 | SK Praga | 79:49 | + 39:56 | 280 |