Class: H55
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Krejčí Jaroslav | BOR6302 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 31:57 | ||
2. | Schindler Jiří | TJN6301 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 33:34 | + 1:37 | |
3. | Hepnar Luboš | STE6307 | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 34:22 | + 2:25 | |
4. | Suk Jiří | MFP6401 | Matfyz Praha | 34:48 | + 2:51 | |
5. | Dikoš Pavel | BOR6003 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 35:23 | + 3:26 | |
6. | Kaňák Petr | SJI6115 | OK Jihlava | 37:46 | + 5:49 | |
7. | Švarc Jiří | JEN6201 | OB Jenišovice | 39:27 | + 7:30 | |
8. | Sklenář Miroslav | AOP6302 | Orientační Běh Opava | 40:44 | + 8:47 | |
9. | Palicka Miroslav | 75S5900 | KOB Cingov Spisska Nova Ves | 42:02 | + 10:05 | |
10. | Novotný Miroslav | LPU5905 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 42:43 | + 10:46 | |
11. | Roudný Václav | LPU6102 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 43:40 | + 11:43 | |
12. | Nešpor Jan | TTR6101 | OOB Třebíč | 44:12 | + 12:15 | |
13. | Betlach Miroslav | DKP6300 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 44:35 | + 12:38 | |
14. | Řehák Pavel | SJC6001 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 45:14 | + 13:17 | |
15. | Světnický Alexandr | OOL6300 | SK Haná orienteering | 45:49 | + 13:52 | |
16. | Kniebugl Anton | 39S6401 | KOBRA Bratislava | 46:19 | + 14:22 | |
17. | Vydra Pavel | PEN6200 | OK RECO Sport | 46:46 | + 14:49 | |
18. | Svoboda Slavomír | SMB5801 | SKOB Mladá Boleslav | 47:35 | + 15:38 | |
19. | Jaroš Vojtěch | ZPV5706 | KOB ZPV Prostějov | 48:26 | + 16:29 | |
20. | Pulec Pavel | VBM6201 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 48:54 | + 16:57 | |
21. | Korpas Jaroslav | LBM6113 | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 49:12 | + 17:15 | |
22. | Kohl Jiří | KPY6201 | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 50:40 | + 18:43 | |
23. | Hošek Ladislav | SCP6001 | OK Sparta Praha | 50:50 | + 18:53 | |
24. | Malý Evžen | JIL6102 | OK Jilemnice | 51:44 | + 19:47 | |
25. | Roubalík Radovan | 0190001 | 54:07 | + 22:10 | ||
26. | Hynek Petr | SNA6302 | TJ START Náchod | 54:48 | + 22:51 | |
27. | Petráček Aleš | SJI6301 | OK Jihlava | 54:56 | + 22:59 | |
28. | Mareš Hynek | JEN6101 | OB Jenišovice | 55:26 | + 23:29 | |
29. | Felkl Luděk | 0230002 | 57:36 | + 25:39 | ||
30. | Deredos Andrzej | 38P6300 | UKS Orientus Lodz | 59:10 | + 27:13 | |
31. | Doškář Boris | BOR6400 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 62:13 | + 30:16 | |
32. | Hurta Vladimír | PGP6305 | SK Praga | 63:50 | + 31:53 | |
33. | Souček Pavel | PHK5503 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 66:07 | + 34:10 | |
34. | Buk Miloslav | ROU6202 | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 69:02 | + 37:05 | |
35. | Král Martin | JIL6101 | OK Jilemnice | 74:14 | + 42:17 | |
36. | Tihon Jaroslav | TAP6102 | KOB Tretra Praha | 75:29 | + 43:32 | |
37. | Mellan Martin | TUV6304 | SOK TJ Turnov | 81:35 | + 49:38 |