Class: H45
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Krejčí Jaroslav | BOR6302 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 14:40 | |
2. | Zuzánek Zdeněk | TJN5901 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 14:45 | + 0:05 |
3. | Žejdlík Michal | LTP7001 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 15:16 | + 0:36 |
4. | Švarc Jiří | JEN6201 | C | OB Jenišovice | 15:45 | + 1:05 |
5. | Šritr Martin | TUV6802 | C | SOK TJ Turnov | 15:49 | + 1:09 |
6. | Ročejdl Marek | KAM6400 | C | OK Kamenice | 16:15 | + 1:35 |
7. | Mička Aleš | TJP7300 | C | TJ Sokol Troja | 17:29 | + 2:49 |
8. | Netuka Jan | SHK7001 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 17:40 | + 3:00 |
9. | Picek Jan | TJN6500 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 17:48 | + 3:08 |
10. | Kruliš Petr | VLI6901 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 17:59 | + 3:19 |
11. | Kubec Pavel | STB6601 | C | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 18:23 | + 3:43 |
12. | Jareš Daniel | KUL6900 | C | KOB Ústí nad Labem | 18:45 | + 4:05 |
13. | Dikoš Pavel | BOR6003 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 18:47 | + 4:07 |
14. | Řehoř Jiří | TJN7004 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 18:54 | + 4:14 |
15. | Pavel Petr | LTP6806 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 19:04 | + 4:24 |
16. | Waldhauser Martin | BOR7106 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 19:22 | + 4:42 |
17. | Štěpán Petr | LDC7301 | C | KOB Děčín | 19:26 | + 4:46 |
18. | Žucha Jiří | TJN6603 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 19:39 | + 4:59 |
19. | Zurynek Jan | EKP7003 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 19:57 | + 5:17 |
20. | Hošek Ladislav | SCP6001 | C | OK Sparta Praha | 20:20 | + 5:40 |
21. | Kříž Pavel | PZR4800 | C | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 20:39 | + 5:59 |
22. | Vydra Pavel | PEN6200 | C | OK RECO Sport | 20:47 | + 6:07 |
23. | Čaloun Michal | VLI6801 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 21:17 | + 6:37 |
24. | Posselt Martin | TJN6802 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 21:43 | + 7:03 |
25. | Hovorka Ladislav | LDC6802 | C | KOB Děčín | 21:45 | + 7:05 |
26. | Buriánek Jaromír | SCP4700 | C | OK Sparta Praha | 22:38 | + 7:58 |
27. | Bruner Luboš | LTP6501 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 23:04 | + 8:24 |
28. | Štverák Jan | CHA7301 | C | OK Chrastava | 23:17 | + 8:37 |
29. | Kašpar Ludvík | ZAK7200 | C | OK Netopýr Zákupy | 23:34 | + 8:54 |
30. | Forst Libor | MFP6301 | C | Matfyz Praha | 23:42 | + 9:02 |
31. | Müller Rico | 71D6400 | USV TU Dresden | 23:47 | + 9:07 | |
32. | Maškarinec Petr | VLI7303 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 24:51 | + 10:11 |
33. | Glöckner Michael | KUL7000 | C | KOB Ústí nad Labem | 24:57 | + 10:17 |
34. | Šašek Jan | LTP7308 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 25:33 | + 10:53 |
35. | Hájek Jan | TUV7301 | C | SOK TJ Turnov | 26:16 | + 11:36 |
36. | Buk Miloslav | ROU6202 | C | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 26:56 | + 12:16 |
37. | Doškář Boris | BOR6400 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 27:56 | + 13:16 |
38. | Beneš Petr | 80001 | 8 Klub dobré zprávy | 33:33 | + 18:53 | |
Žukov Libor | VLI6803 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | DISK | ||
Bílý Petr | LTP6805 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | DISK |