Class: D21A
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Neumannová Kateřina | PGP9256 | SK Praga | 59:35 | 7226 | ||
2. | Benešová Lucie | SJC8951 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 59:46 | + 0:11 | 7204 | |
3. | Margoldová Barbora | DKP8654 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 59:50 | + 0:15 | 7196 | |
4. | Kašková Kateřina | CHA7850 | OK Chrastava | 62:31 | + 2:56 | 6872 | |
5. | Hájková Eliška | KAM9851 | OK Kamenice | 62:47 | + 3:12 | 6840 | |
6. | Aschermannová Karolína | KAM0051 | OK Kamenice | 65:36 | + 6:01 | 6500 | |
7. | Kubátová Jana | CHA9152 | OK Chrastava | 65:55 | + 6:20 | 6462 | |
8. | Matějková Barbora | SJC0156 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 66:43 | + 7:08 | 6365 | |
9. | Vejražková Rozárka | SJC0151 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 67:31 | + 7:56 | 6269 | |
10. | Rambová Kamila | DKP8655 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 67:38 | + 8:03 | 6255 | |
11. | Voráčková Lenka | OSN8555 | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | 68:22 | + 8:47 | 6166 | |
12. | Semrádová Jana | CHC9951 | K.O.B. Choceň | 69:46 | + 10:11 | 5997 | |
13. | Nováková Kateřina | OKP9450 | SK OK 24 Praha | 72:05 | + 12:30 | 5718 | |
14. | Kožinová Jana | PGP6651 | SK Praga | 72:59 | + 13:24 | 5609 | |
15. | Justová Eliška | SHK9351 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 73:15 | + 13:40 | 5577 | |
16. | Drągowska Malwina | 23P8500 | OK!Sport Warszawa | 73:46 | + 14:11 | ||
17. | Janovská Kateřina | PGP9850 | SK Praga | 73:47 | + 14:12 | 5513 | |
18. | Kolešová Helena | LPU8857 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 74:27 | + 14:52 | 5432 | |
19. | Zimmerová Kateřina | KAM9850 | OK Kamenice | 75:30 | + 15:55 | 5305 | |
20. | Králová Vanda | BZP8750 | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | 76:24 | + 16:49 | 5197 | |
21. | Chaloupková Veronika | CHC9852 | K.O.B. Choceň | 76:29 | + 16:54 | 5187 | |
22. | Kopcová Michaela | VLI8456 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 76:42 | + 17:07 | 5160 | |
23. | Procházková Zuzana | KPY8650 | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 77:37 | + 18:02 | 5050 | |
24. | Rickmeyer Tina | 33D8650 | USV TU Dresden 2 | 77:50 | + 18:15 | ||
25. | Lehárová Alžběta | LPU9456 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 78:41 | + 19:06 | 4921 | |
26. | Miśkiewicz Martyna | 23P8950 | OK!Sport Warszawa | 79:24 | + 19:49 | ||
27. | Kudrnáčová Lucie | HCE8850 | TJ Hostivice | 81:20 | + 21:45 | 4601 | |
28. | Jansová Doubravka | LPU9750 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 81:35 | + 22:00 | 4571 | |
29. | Henychová Zuzana | VLI6151 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 82:53 | + 23:18 | 4414 | |
30. | Nedbálková Hana | ZBM9755 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 83:43 | + 24:08 | 4314 | |
31. | Kosová Štěpánka | LPU9460 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 84:33 | + 24:58 | 4213 | |
32. | Hrabánková Klára | PGP9654 | SK Praga | 84:36 | + 25:01 | 4207 | |
33. | Procházková Marie | SOP9551 | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | 85:38 | + 26:03 | 4082 | |
34. | Najman Natalia | 23P8851 | OK!Sport Warszawa | 85:52 | + 26:17 | ||
35. | Chaloupková Kateřina | CHC0051 | K.O.B. Choceň | 89:33 | + 29:58 | 3610 |