Class: D35
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Straube Hanka | 31D7350 | SV Lengefeld | 38:32 | ||
2. | Jiřištová Zuzana | DKP8254 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 39:36 | + 1:04 | |
3. | Lankašová Barbora | CHA8050 | OK Chrastava | 40:31 | + 1:59 | |
4. | Janatová Lucie | DKP8154 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 42:08 | + 3:36 | |
5. | Kutlvašrová Vlaďka | VRL7752 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 43:43 | + 5:11 | |
6. | Grycová Petra | TBM7467 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 44:13 | + 5:41 | |
7. | Jiranová Kateřina | PHK8359 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 44:18 | + 5:46 | |
8. | Jahn Odvody Dana | LPU8355 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 45:18 | + 6:46 | |
9. | Bader Anne | 18D8451 | Post SV Dresden | 46:51 | + 8:19 | |
10. | Kvapilová Lenka | TUV8151 | SOK TJ Turnov | 50:24 | + 11:52 | |
11. | Bozděchová Lenka | PGP8254 | SK Praga | 50:32 | + 12:00 | |
12. | Otrubová Ivona | PLU7677 | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | 52:10 | + 13:38 | |
13. | Schmidtová Jana | VRL7553 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 52:48 | + 14:16 | |
14. | Kalousková Pavla | JEN8451 | OB Jenišovice | 53:25 | + 14:53 | |
15. | Mrskočová Dana | LPU7356 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 55:17 | + 16:45 | |
16. | Toužilová Martina | SHK8051 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 55:27 | + 16:55 | |
17. | Pecharová Michaela | TJP6550 | TJ Sokol Troja | 56:41 | + 18:09 | |
18. | Žemlová Eva | KAM7550 | OK Kamenice | 56:59 | + 18:27 | |
19. | Zbroja-Nowak Justyna | 97P8050 | KS Hades Poznań | 58:39 | + 20:07 | |
20. | Matoušková Jana | STE7951 | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 58:56 | + 20:24 | |
21. | Málková Šárka | CST8351 | OB Strakonice | 59:05 | + 20:33 | |
22. | Létalová Soňa | SFM8252 | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | 60:18 | + 21:46 | |
23. | Dosbabová Magdalena | TTR8152 | OOB Třebíč | 64:23 | + 25:51 | |
24. | Ječmenová Věra | ONO8050 | SKOB Ostrov | 64:56 | + 26:24 | |
25. | Čížová Andrea | SHK8251 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 65:05 | + 26:33 | |
26. | Hudečková Petra | OOP8252 | TJ Opava | 65:57 | + 27:25 | |
27. | Kadaňová Barbora | LPU8253 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 66:35 | + 28:03 | |
28. | Nyklová Helena | MFP7550 | Matfyz Praha | 70:12 | + 31:40 | |
29. | Hrádková Kateřina | ROU8350 | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 74:10 | + 35:38 | |
30. | Pinkrová Šárka | HCE8350 | TJ Hostivice | 78:11 | + 39:39 | |
31. | Jelínková Zuzana | PHK7452 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 90:57 | + 52:25 | |
32. | Balcarová Kateřina | CET8252 | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | 99:10 | + 60:38 | |
Poláková Lucie | VRL8254 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | DISK |