Class: H21A
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Palas Jan | SJC8507 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 39:12 | 7657 | ||
2. | Beneš Jan | SJC8703 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 41:33 | + 2:21 | 7242 | |
3. | Kučera Jan | VSP7302 | USK Praha | 43:09 | + 3:57 | 6960 | |
4. | Hübner Jan | CTB7902 | SK OB Chotěboř | 43:45 | + 4:33 | 6854 | |
5. | Kobr Tomáš | TJN8901 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 44:12 | + 5:00 | 6775 | |
6. | Martan Jiří | VLI7300 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 44:35 | + 5:23 | 6707 | |
7. | Buk Michal | ROU9601 | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 44:41 | + 5:29 | 6689 | |
8. | Komanec Václav | SHK8406 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 45:46 | + 6:34 | 6498 | |
9. | Buk Petr | ROU0001 | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 46:18 | + 7:06 | 6404 | |
10. | Černý Ondřej | EKP8511 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 46:19 | + 7:07 | 6401 | |
11. | Lazák Tomáš | LTU9102 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 46:31 | + 7:19 | 6366 | |
12. | Peterka Vojtěch | LLI7502 | LOK-o Liberec | 46:33 | + 7:21 | 6360 | |
13. | Pustai David | TJN9301 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 46:38 | + 7:26 | 6345 | |
14. | Kovář Miroslav | SJC8104 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 48:08 | + 8:56 | 6081 | |
15. | Doucha Jiří | SNA7105 | TJ START Náchod | 48:24 | + 9:12 | 6034 | |
16. | Hrdinka Daniel | VRL9701 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 48:46 | + 9:34 | 5969 | |
17. | Henych Petr | VLI6001 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 48:52 | + 9:40 | 5951 | |
18. | Němeček Jan | VSP6201 | USK Praha | 49:09 | + 9:57 | 5901 | |
19. | Novotný Marek | TJN9901 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 50:12 | + 11:00 | 5716 | |
20. | Jurica Jan | LPU9611 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 50:22 | + 11:10 | 5687 | |
21. | Němeček Jan | KAM9300 | OK Kamenice | 51:35 | + 12:23 | 5472 | |
22. | Macura Jan | MLA9306 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 51:59 | + 12:47 | 5401 | |
23. | Deml Tomáš | LPU9502 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 52:34 | + 13:22 | 5299 | |
24. | Ramba Jiří | DKP8606 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 52:47 | + 13:35 | 5260 | |
25. | Drągowski Paweł | 23P0100 | OK!Sport Warszawa | 52:52 | + 13:40 | ||
26. | Koldinský Jan | KPY8506 | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 53:11 | + 13:59 | 5190 | |
27. | Ptáček Jiří | SRK9002 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 53:16 | + 14:04 | 5175 | |
28. | Cwalina Karol | 23P0000 | OK!Sport Warszawa | 54:15 | + 15:03 | ||
29. | Blaha Ondřej | EKP7002 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 54:56 | + 15:44 | 4881 | |
30. | Žák Jan | LPU9802 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 55:28 | + 16:16 | 4787 | |
31. | Beneš Miroslav | PGP8108 | SK Praga | 55:55 | + 16:43 | 4708 | |
32. | Klaška Pavel | DKP9301 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 57:37 | + 18:25 | 4408 | |
33. | Šulc Václav | AOP9200 | Orientační Běh Opava | 59:02 | + 19:50 | 4158 | |
34. | Szenczi Gabriel | VLI8700 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 59:51 | + 20:39 | 4014 | |
35. | Mazurkiewicz Jakub | 23P9302 | OK!Sport Warszawa | 59:54 | + 20:42 | ||
36. | Šitina Jakub | LTU0001 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 60:35 | + 21:23 | 3884 | |
37. | Besta Lukáš | KNC8101 | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | 61:48 | + 22:36 | 3670 | |
38. | Kazda Adam | TJN9104 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 62:00 | + 22:48 | 3634 | |
39. | Vébr Jiří | VTA6901 | SC vebr-sport | 63:27 | + 24:15 | 3378 | |
40. | Lenk Andreas | 33D7301 | USV TU Dresden 2 | 66:04 | + 26:52 | ||
41. | Zelinka Jan | LPU9405 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 66:48 | + 27:36 | 2787 | |
42. | Šesták Marek | VLI7403 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 69:25 | + 30:13 | 2326 | |
43. | Zikmund Zdeněk | SJC9703 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 70:28 | + 31:16 | 2141 | |
44. | Janas Petr | PGP7106 | SK Praga | 70:33 | + 31:21 | 2126 | |
45. | Kraemer Peter | 18D8400 | Post SV Dresden | 85:29 | + 46:17 | ||
46. | Wieszaczewski Jacek | 21P8500 | Orientop Wrocław | 104:51 | + 65:39 | ||
Piłkowski Tadeusz | 23P9001 | OK!Sport Warszawa | DISK | ||||
Roudný Václav | LPU0001 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | DISK | 0 |