Class: H21B
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jordanov Alexandr | ZBM9503 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 40:43 | 6466 | ||
2. | Kopec Tomáš | VLI8203 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 42:32 | + 1:49 | 6195 | |
3. | Polák Vlastimil | VRL7702 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 42:51 | + 2:08 | 6148 | |
4. | Junek Vladimír | TJP8400 | TJ Sokol Troja | 46:01 | + 5:18 | 5675 | |
5. | Wohanka Petr | VRL7305 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 46:24 | + 5:41 | 5618 | |
6. | Kadavý Petr | CHA7800 | OK Chrastava | 47:13 | + 6:30 | 5496 | |
7. | Cruse Franz | 24D9100 | SV Robotron Dresden | 47:20 | + 6:37 | ||
8. | Lehár Adam | LPU9114 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 48:08 | + 7:25 | 5360 | |
9. | Bernatík Lukáš | SFM9801 | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | 48:20 | + 7:37 | 5330 | |
10. | Pražák Jiří | ZBP7800 | OOB SK Zbraslav | 48:29 | + 7:46 | 5308 | |
11. | Moravec Marek | LPU8811 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 48:44 | + 8:01 | 5270 | |
12. | Hrouda Martin | FSP7612 | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 48:55 | + 8:12 | 5243 | |
13. | Sysel Ondřej | PGP8302 | SK Praga | 50:05 | + 9:22 | 5069 | |
14. | Sebera Václav | SFM8302 | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | 50:16 | + 9:33 | 5042 | |
15. | Otruba Karel | PLU7917 | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | 50:43 | + 10:00 | 4974 | |
16. | Šklíba David | TJN9902 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 51:00 | + 10:17 | 4932 | |
17. | Macek Jiří | LIT8401 | KOB Litvínov | 51:33 | + 10:50 | 4850 | |
18. | Straka Tomáš | SLA9702 | SKOB Slaný | 52:00 | + 11:17 | 4783 | |
19. | Sebera Josef | SFM8301 | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | 54:00 | + 13:17 | 4485 | |
20. | Krtička Jan | PLU7931 | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | 54:08 | + 13:25 | 4465 | |
21. | Wohanka Pavel | VRL7501 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 54:37 | + 13:54 | 4393 | |
22. | Peths Jan | KRN8101 | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | 55:46 | + 15:03 | 4221 | |
23. | Šatánek Martin | SFM8201 | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | 55:50 | + 15:07 | 4211 | |
24. | Neumann Tomáš | PVP8900 | VSK Přírodní vědy Praha | 56:10 | + 15:27 | 4162 | |
25. | Kavan Tomáš | TBM8603 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 56:16 | + 15:33 | 4147 | |
26. | Zavřel Michal | KRN6804 | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | 57:17 | + 16:34 | 3995 | |
27. | Málek Martin | CST8902 | OB Strakonice | 57:57 | + 17:14 | 3896 | |
28. | Komenda Jan | ZBM9902 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 58:55 | + 18:12 | 3751 | |
29. | Štregl Tomáš | VRL7406 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 59:11 | + 18:28 | 3712 | |
30. | Trávníček Jan | PLU7501 | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | 59:29 | + 18:46 | 3667 | |
31. | Pavlík Libor | LIT7605 | KOB Litvínov | 59:37 | + 18:54 | 3647 | |
32. | Malý Jakub | 3GC9100 | Neregistrovaní - ZOO | 59:56 | + 19:13 | ||
33. | Večeřa Martin | TJN9105 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 61:12 | + 20:29 | 3411 | |
34. | Cupák Jiří | VRL7201 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 63:12 | + 22:29 | 3112 | |
35. | Strakoš Matěj | SFM9901 | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | 63:58 | + 23:15 | 2998 | |
36. | Faltejsek Jan | PHK9802 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 64:18 | + 23:35 | 2948 | |
37. | Paclík Roman | SHK7801 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 67:43 | + 27:00 | 2439 | |
38. | Hinkelmann Erik | ZBM9403 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 72:02 | + 31:19 | 1795 | |
39. | Štregl Petr | VRL7303 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 72:18 | + 31:35 | 1755 | |
40. | Janeček Mirek | TJN9804 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 75:56 | + 35:13 | 1213 | |
41. | Nerad Jaroslav | LIT9001 | KOB Litvínov | 78:44 | + 38:01 | 796 | |
42. | Kučerka David | LIT8202 | KOB Litvínov | 79:37 | + 38:54 | 664 | |
43. | Koťátko Aleš | SFM8303 | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | 86:56 | + 46:13 | 0 | |
44. | Procházka Tomáš | LPU9110 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 97:28 | + 56:45 | 0 |