Class: H21L
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kubát Pavel | PHK9101 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 37:32 | 9455 | ||
2. | Fürst Matouš | DOK9602 | OK Doksy | 40:15 | + 2:43 | 8842 | |
3. | Wolf Daniel | TUR9100 | OOB TJ Turnov | 41:24 | + 3:52 | 8583 | |
4. | Baier Martin | TUR7603 | OOB TJ Turnov | 42:35 | + 5:03 | 8316 | |
5. | Vlček Martin | TUR8702 | OOB TJ Turnov | 43:33 | + 6:01 | 8098 | |
6. | Nykodým Miloš | ZBM9005 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 43:54 | + 6:22 | 8019 | |
7. | Habán Ivo | VLI7707 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 45:18 | + 7:46 | 7703 | |
8. | Žemlík Pavel | TUR7135 | OOB TJ Turnov | 46:20 | + 8:48 | 7470 | |
9. | Dlabaja Tomáš | TUR8303 | OOB TJ Turnov | 46:27 | + 8:55 | 7444 | |
10. | Pospíšil Vítek | PGP6803 | SK Praga | 46:48 | + 9:16 | 7365 | |
11. | Thoř Tomáš | TUR9904 | OOB TJ Turnov | 47:20 | + 9:48 | 7245 | |
12. | Hájek Kryštof | TUR0212 | OOB TJ Turnov | 47:27 | + 9:55 | 7219 | |
13. | Tkáč Matěj | TJN0401 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 49:20 | + 11:48 | 6794 | |
14. | Zakouřil Vít | TUR9301 | OOB TJ Turnov | 49:36 | + 12:04 | 6734 | |
15. | Wolf Filip | TUR9701 | OOB TJ Turnov | 49:37 | + 12:05 | 6730 | |
16. | Kozák Petr | KAM6501 | OK Kamenice | 49:56 | + 12:24 | 6658 | |
17. | Beneš Jan | SJC8703 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 50:04 | + 12:32 | 6628 | |
18. | Bogar Kryštof | BOR9402 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 50:18 | + 12:46 | 6576 | |
19. | Buk Michal | ROU9601 | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 51:15 | + 13:43 | 6361 | |
20. | Kovář Miroslav | SJC8104 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 51:20 | + 13:48 | 6343 | |
21. | Drahoňovský Aleš | TUR7201 | OOB TJ Turnov | 51:56 | + 14:24 | 6207 | |
22. | Karatsiolis Kryštof | TUR9901 | OOB TJ Turnov | 52:04 | + 14:32 | 6177 | |
23. | Zalaba Tomáš | SJC0101 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 52:06 | + 14:34 | 6170 | |
24. | Slezák Zdeněk | LCE8902 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 52:57 | + 15:25 | 5978 | |
25. | Svoboda Honza | SMR7901 | SNS Smržovka | 53:25 | + 15:53 | 5873 | |
26. | Martan Jiří | VLI7300 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 53:57 | + 16:25 | 5753 | |
27. | Mašata Roman | PHK7107 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 54:37 | + 17:05 | 5602 | |
28. | Kamenický Jeroným | OSN9549 | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | 55:20 | + 17:48 | 5441 | |
29. | Kadavý Petr | CHA7800 | OK Chrastava | 55:53 | + 18:21 | 5316 | |
30. | Pachnik Wojciech | DOB9101 | KOB Dobruška | 56:02 | + 18:30 | 5283 | |
31. | Švihovský Jaromír | SJC8005 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 56:33 | + 19:01 | 5166 | |
32. | Schulhof Jan | TUR8900 | OOB TJ Turnov | 59:59 | + 22:27 | 4392 | |
33. | Gregor Martin | DKP7705 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 60:23 | + 22:51 | 4302 | |
34. | Čechlovský Jan | CHA9300 | OK Chrastava | 62:05 | + 24:33 | 3918 | |
35. | Průša Michal | VSP7310 | USK Praha | 62:41 | + 25:09 | 3783 | |
36. | Hrouda Martin | FSP7612 | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 64:08 | + 26:36 | 3456 | |
37. | Semík Luboš | KAM6201 | OK Kamenice | 64:30 | + 26:58 | 3373 | |
38. | Nitsch Karel | FSP7611 | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 66:55 | + 29:23 | 2828 | |
39. | Zabořil Vojtěch | TUR0110 | OOB TJ Turnov | 67:12 | + 29:40 | 2764 | |
40. | Spazierer Filip | 0080001 | Nejdek | 69:26 | + 31:54 | ||
41. | Fürst Aleš | LLI6801 | LOK-o Liberec | 75:58 | + 38:26 | 787 | |
42. | Žáček Martin | FSP6803 | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 77:46 | + 40:14 | 381 | |
43. | Štěpán Petr | LDC7301 | KOB Děčín | 77:51 | + 40:19 | 362 | |
44. | Henych Petr | VLI6001 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 101:53 | + 64:21 | 0 | |
Hyka Jan | TUR9002 | OOB TJ Turnov | DISK | 0 | |||
Szenczi Gabriel | VLI8700 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | DISK | 0 | |||
Kobr Tomáš | TJN8901 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | DISK | 0 |