Class: D40A
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Chudíková Barbora | SJI7850 | C | OK Jihlava | 66:43 | |
2. | Ptáčková Veronika | TBM7374 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 66:47 | + 0:04 |
3. | Mullis Kateřina | DKP7753 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 67:06 | + 0:23 |
4. | Pekárková Eva | TZL7653 | C | SKOB Zlín | 71:43 | + 5:00 |
5. | Heřmánková Pavla | TUR7777 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 74:39 | + 7:56 |
6. | Krtičková Michaela | CHA7952 | C | OK Chrastava | 74:50 | + 8:07 |
7. | Fučíková Hana | VBM7751 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 75:10 | + 8:27 |
8. | Otrubová Johana | PLU7852 | C | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | 75:12 | + 8:29 |
9. | Pachnerová Dominika | CHA7750 | C | OK Chrastava | 75:38 | + 8:55 |
10. | Štěpánková Kateřina | TBM7654 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 76:03 | + 9:20 |
11. | Šimšová Jana | MFP7651 | C | Matfyz Praha | 76:11 | + 9:28 |
12. | Ondráčková Veronika | EKP7850 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 76:57 | + 10:14 |
13. | Biolik Agnieszka | 46P7700 | C | Trackcourse | 77:40 | + 10:57 |
14. | Malá Věra | JIL7752 | C | OK Jilemnice | 77:51 | + 11:08 |
15. | Dittrichová Andrea | SKM7750 | C | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 78:38 | + 11:55 |
16. | Lošťáková Ivana | LTP7758 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 78:49 | + 12:06 |
17. | Kubečková Zdena | PHK7551 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 79:11 | + 12:28 |
18. | Městková Lucie | TEP7850 | C | Tempo Praha | 81:01 | + 14:18 |
19. | Teringlová Martina | VCB7851 | C | OB České Budějovice | 81:34 | + 14:51 |
20. | Nechanická Daniela | OSN7557 | C | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | 82:45 | + 16:02 |
21. | Henychová Zuzana | VLI6151 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 85:22 | + 18:39 |
22. | Švíglerová Pavla | LPU7658 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 86:08 | + 19:25 |
23. | Kučerová Marie | VSP7551 | C | USK Praha | 86:29 | + 19:46 |
24. | Otrubová Ivona | PLU7677 | C | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | 87:18 | + 20:35 |
25. | Burešová Kateřina | VLI7456 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 96:52 | + 30:09 |
26. | Skácelová Marie | VLI7552 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 98:58 | + 32:15 |
27. | Papicová Silvie | BZP7651 | C | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | 100:12 | + 33:29 |
28. | Svobodová Jitka | VSP7450 | C | USK Praha | 101:38 | + 34:55 |
29. | Petriláková Petra | DOR7656 | C | OK Dobříš | 113:50 | + 47:07 |
Fagré Iva | PHK7554 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | DISK |