Class: H35D
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jirásek Aleš | LPU7601 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 46:00 | ||
2. | Hladký Viktor | VAM8201 | OB Vamberk | 46:49 | + 0:49 | |
3. | Hovorka Pavel | LPU7908 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 49:23 | + 3:23 | |
4. | Šimek Jiří | CHC7901 | K.O.B. Choceň | 55:26 | + 9:26 | |
5. | Drhlík Petr | VAM8301 | OB Vamberk | 55:30 | + 9:30 | |
6. | Beseda Pavel | PHK6910 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 58:21 | + 12:21 | |
7. | Šnokhous Jan | SJC8002 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 58:54 | + 12:54 | |
8. | Nymsa Zdeněk | TYN8502 | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | 59:32 | + 13:32 | |
9. | Kotyk Pavel | LTU7901 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 60:05 | + 14:05 | |
10. | Nekvapil Ondřej | LPU7403 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 61:18 | + 15:18 | |
11. | Baše Petr | KOR7701 | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | 61:37 | + 15:37 | |
12. | Macek Pavel | LPU7517 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 61:42 | + 15:42 | |
13. | Šafář Miroslav | CET7001 | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | 61:51 | + 15:51 | |
14. | Kuhn Jiří | LPU7718 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 61:58 | + 15:58 | |
15. | Falta Radim | KUO7802 | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | 65:00 | + 19:00 | |
16. | Kašpar Václav | TYN7001 | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | 66:43 | + 20:43 | |
17. | Pozdílek Martin | PHK7803 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 67:36 | + 21:36 | |
18. | Műller Kamil | TYN7500 | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | 68:11 | + 22:11 | |
19. | Kvapil Ondřej | PHK7804 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 68:30 | + 22:30 | |
20. | Šišma Pavel | TYN6901 | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | 69:44 | + 23:44 | |
21. | Hanousek Martin | CTB7910 | SK OB Chotěboř | 72:00 | + 26:00 | |
22. | Kroupa Jan | LPU8103 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 72:35 | + 26:35 | |
23. | Novák Michal | SHK7802 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 74:54 | + 28:54 | |
24. | Maloch Pavel | LPU7719 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 76:50 | + 30:50 | |
25. | Čapek Miroslav | PHK7603 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 77:41 | + 31:41 | |
26. | Goláň Oldřich | LPU7417 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 83:43 | + 37:43 | |
27. | Hruša Petr | 0120002 | Vysoká nad Labem | 84:07 | + 38:07 | |
28. | Souček Karel | SHK6601 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 85:01 | + 39:01 | |
29. | Sršeň Tomáš | VAM8001 | OB Vamberk | 85:06 | + 39:06 | |
30. | Betlach Michal | CET7801 | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | 86:39 | + 40:39 | |
31. | Kušička Josef | HJL7600 | Sokol Horní Jelení | 90:06 | + 44:06 | |
32. | Zlesák Ondřej | JIL7601 | OK Jilemnice | 102:56 | + 56:56 |