Class: T
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rücker Jan | HOR0201 | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 32:11 | ||
2. | Bílý Jakub | DOK0104 | OK Doksy | 35:35 | + 3:24 | |
3. | Vodrážka Jakub | VLI7604 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 38:57 | + 6:46 | |
4. | Šesták Marek | VLI7403 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 39:05 | + 6:54 | |
5. | Přinda Lukáš | VLI7701 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 40:04 | + 7:53 | |
6. | Vávrová Vanda | HOR0350 | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 41:07 | + 8:56 | |
7. | Ondřej Černý | EKP8511 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 41:39 | + 9:28 | |
8. | Čihák Jan | HOR0601 | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 43:45 | + 11:34 | |
9. | Pavlíčková Hana | KPY0450 | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 46:29 | + 14:18 | |
10. | Vávra Radek | HOR6301 | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 48:07 | + 15:56 | |
11. | Hyka Jan | TUR9002 | OOB TJ Turnov | 49:39 | + 17:28 | |
12. | Kubát Petr | NER | 51:33 | + 19:22 | ||
13. | Šestáková Marie | VLI0452 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 51:34 | + 19:23 | |
14. | Střelba Antonín | PGP0605 | SK Praga | 51:44 | + 19:33 | |
15. | Čihák Petr | HOR6900 | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 53:05 | + 20:54 | |
16. | Novotný Jiří | VLI7102 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 53:06 | + 20:55 | |
17. | Ivana Novotná | PHK6354 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 53:40 | + 21:29 | |
18. | Kosová Michaela | PHK | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 53:43 | + 21:32 | |
19. | Dusan Romportl | NER | 55:25 | + 23:14 | ||
20. | Škorpil Martin | HOR5700 | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 56:24 | + 24:13 | |
21. | Jakub Malý | SVS9100 | Orientklub Vsetín | 57:48 | + 25:37 | |
22. | Rückerová Šárka | HOR0050 | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 58:22 | + 26:11 | |
23. | Kateřina Kavalírová | PHK6756 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 58:36 | + 26:25 | |
24. | Kos Michal | SRK | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 58:55 | + 26:44 | |
25. | Pavel Stovicek | NER | 59:17 | + 27:06 | ||
26. | Vávra Martin | HOR6302 | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 59:22 | + 27:11 | |
27. | Jaroslav Smištík | XX7 | 60:24 | + 28:13 | ||
28. | Kunt Stanislav | ZAM7401 | OB TJ Sokol Žamberk | 60:54 | + 28:43 | |
29. | Jiří Bernášek | STB8101 | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 61:10 | + 28:59 | |
30. | Martin Štěpánek | STB7500 | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 61:15 | + 29:04 | |
31. | Pavla Bláhová | DKP0155 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 61:25 | + 29:14 | |
32. | Jan Bednařík | SPC8112 | SPORTICUS team | 62:00 | + 29:49 | |
33. | Čečerle Lukáš | VLI7705 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 63:02 | + 30:51 | |
34. | Čihák Jakub | HOR0901 | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 63:03 | + 30:52 | |
34. | Vanda Králová | bzp8750 | 63:03 | + 30:52 | ||
36. | Ivana Koucká | EKP6850 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 64:34 | + 32:23 | |
37. | Mairich Vít | TJN7200 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 65:03 | + 32:52 | |
38. | Švábková Anna | TUR | OOB TJ Turnov | 67:02 | + 34:51 | |
39. | Justina Černá | HCE0652 | TJ Hostivice | 67:23 | + 35:12 | |
40. | Loukota Josef | HOR7100 | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 68:03 | + 35:52 | |
41. | Martin Vojtisek | NER | 68:11 | + 36:00 | ||
42. | Valter Petr | KBP4500 | KBP Praha | 74:10 | + 41:59 | |
43. | Švábková Šárka | TUR | OOB TJ Turnov | 75:34 | + 43:23 | |
44. | Radomír Černý | HCE6901 | TJ Hostivice | 76:01 | + 43:50 | |
45. | Ondřej Šindelář | TAP | KOB Tretra Praha | 76:29 | + 44:18 | |
46. | Rücker Petr | HOR6500 | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 77:15 | + 45:04 | |
47. | Drbohlav Mirek | NER | 78:09 | + 45:58 | ||
48. | Pavlíček Lubomír | KPY7800 | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 83:48 | + 51:37 | |
49. | Haková Magda | PGP7651 | SK Praga | 85:16 | + 53:05 | |
50. | Paldusová Nela | PGP | SK Praga | 85:46 | + 53:35 | |
51. | Válek Ondřej | 0130001 | Aktivit | 91:29 | + 59:18 | |
52. | Špidla Kryštof | LLI7608 | LOK-o Liberec | 92:13 | + 60:02 | |
53. | Kunc Tomáš | LLI7800 | LOK-o Liberec | 99:27 | + 67:16 | |
54. | Vaclav Matousek | NER | 105:13 | + 73:02 | ||
55. | Vokálová Kateřina | DKP0053 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 105:53 | + 73:42 | |
56. | Bradáčová Marie | LLI7550 | LOK-o Liberec | 109:14 | + 77:03 | |
Nosek Petr | DLT6901 | KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice | DISK | |||
Nosek Martina | DLT7251 | KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice | DISK | |||
Matějů Kateřina | VLI8054 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | DISK | |||
Novák Petr | RUM7401 | ZOOB Rumburk | DISK | |||
Loukotová Andrea | HOR7350 | TJ Jiskra Hořice | DISK | |||
Holata Radek | TAP8100 | KOB Tretra Praha | DISK | |||
Kubín Jan | HOR7400 | TJ Jiskra Hořice | DISK | |||
Petra Černá | HCE7751 | TJ Hostivice | DISK | |||
Kašpar Ludvík | ZAK9800 | OK Netopýr Zákupy | DISK |