Class: D21C
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jedličková Zuzana | SHK8150 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 36:25 | 8493 | ||
2. | Kulhavá Šárka | LPU9357 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 39:34 | + 3:09 | 7842 | |
3. | Zvěřinová Martina | LPU8357 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 40:14 | + 3:49 | 7704 | |
4. | Fenclová Marta | LPU7667 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 40:30 | + 4:05 | 7648 | |
5. | Hanušová Kateřina | VRL0455 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 40:31 | + 4:06 | 7645 | |
6. | Hepnerová Martina | PHK8150 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 40:42 | + 4:17 | 7607 | |
7. | Udržalová Pavla | LPU8552 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 40:55 | + 4:30 | 7562 | |
8. | Koberová Kateřina | LPU0352 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 43:30 | + 7:05 | 7028 | |
9. | Vítková Lucie | PHK8055 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 44:15 | + 7:50 | 6873 | |
10. | Lučanová Marta | LPU7957 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 44:20 | + 7:55 | 6856 | |
11. | Zlámalová Nikola | SJC9951 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 46:19 | + 9:54 | 6445 | |
12. | Balcarová Jana | PHK8753 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 48:25 | + 12:00 | 6011 | |
13. | Procházková Štěpánka | LPU9460 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 48:28 | + 12:03 | 6001 | |
14. | Dubrovská Veronika | SHK8753 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 51:57 | + 15:32 | 5280 | |
15. | Azebová Nina | PHK8855 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 52:10 | + 15:45 | 5235 | |
16. | Škorpíková Barbora | LPU0060 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 53:52 | + 17:27 | 4884 | |
17. | Klíchová Jana | SSU8151 | SK Severka Šumperk | 54:04 | + 17:39 | 4842 | |
18. | Škodová Šárka | LTU8951 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 55:30 | + 19:05 | 4546 | |
19. | Brožková Lucie | LPU0154 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 55:44 | + 19:19 | 4498 | |
20. | Zurynková Jana | EKP7053 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 57:00 | + 20:35 | 4236 | |
21. | Filipová Ivana | SRK7373 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 57:03 | + 20:38 | 4225 | |
22. | Filipová Tereza | SRK0050 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 58:40 | + 22:15 | 3891 | |
23. | Metelková Taťána | PHK7250 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 61:26 | + 25:01 | 3319 | |
24. | Pitrmucová Antonie | JIL0251 | OK Jilemnice | 62:00 | + 25:35 | 3201 | |
25. | Skalická Karolína | ZAM9652 | OB TJ Sokol Žamberk | 63:19 | + 26:54 | 2929 | |
26. | Hlaváčková Petra | PHK0052 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 73:25 | + 37:00 | 840 | |
27. | Šádková Lucie | PHK9654 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 74:17 | + 37:52 | 661 | |
28. | Kotrčová Lenka | PDY9350 | Běhej Poděbrady | 77:06 | + 40:41 | 78 | |
29. | Gallová Veronika | STH0053 | SK Studenec | 86:36 | + 50:11 | 0 | |
30. | Goňová Nikola | ZAM9752 | OB TJ Sokol Žamberk | 97:45 | + 61:20 | 0 | |
Zurynková Michaela | EKP9850 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | DISK | 0 |