Class: H35D
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kárník Jan | LPU7811 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 42:20 | ||
2. | Hovorka Pavel | LPU7908 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 42:32 | + 0:12 | |
3. | Drobník Lukáš | SJC8500 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 43:44 | + 1:24 | |
4. | Kokaisl Tomáš | LPU7820 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 47:51 | + 5:31 | |
5. | Šafář Jan | PHK7700 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 48:00 | + 5:40 | |
6. | Macek Pavel | LPU7517 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 50:20 | + 8:00 | |
7. | Žemlička Jan | LPU8303 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 50:54 | + 8:34 | |
8. | Kutílek Jakub | LPU8609 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 51:08 | + 8:48 | |
9. | Sršeň Tomáš | VAM8001 | OB Vamberk | 52:29 | + 10:09 | |
10. | Műller Kamil | TYN7500 | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | 52:42 | + 10:22 | |
11. | Pozdílek Martin | PHK7803 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 53:33 | + 11:13 | |
12. | Šafr Jiří | CHC7706 | K.O.B. Choceň | 53:40 | + 11:20 | |
13. | Šafář Miroslav | CET7001 | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | 54:19 | + 11:59 | |
14. | Kvapil Ondřej | PHK7804 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 58:30 | + 16:10 | |
14. | Maloch Pavel | LPU7719 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 58:30 | + 16:10 | |
16. | Koutný Pavel | PHK7108 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 58:43 | + 16:23 | |
17. | Kadaně Miroslav | LPU7817 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 59:19 | + 16:59 | |
18. | Baše Petr | KOR7701 | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | 59:58 | + 17:38 | |
19. | Holý Michal | 0270001 | SK Kosořín | 60:50 | + 18:30 | |
20. | Erbert Ladislav | PEN7700 | OK RECO Sport | 61:15 | + 18:55 | |
21. | Novák Michal | SHK7802 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 62:15 | + 19:55 | |
22. | Nekvapil Ondřej | LPU7403 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 63:56 | + 21:36 | |
23. | Vaňátko Jakub | LTU8100 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 64:22 | + 22:02 | |
24. | Kalousek Zdeněk | JEN8200 | OB Jenišovice | 68:21 | + 26:01 | |
25. | Holinger Jiří | CHC7707 | K.O.B. Choceň | 69:07 | + 26:47 | |
26. | Goláň Oldřich | LPU7417 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 69:30 | + 27:10 | |
27. | Spilka Petr | 0050002 | Spilkovi | 72:26 | + 30:06 | |
28. | Mojžíš Robert | PHK7902 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 75:33 | + 33:13 | |
29. | Haken Adam | STH8102 | SK Studenec | 79:10 | + 36:50 | |
30. | Matějka Luboš | SNA7602 | TJ START Náchod | 80:20 | + 38:00 | |
31. | Kutek Pavel | JEN7701 | OB Jenišovice | 89:53 | + 47:33 | |
Čapek Karel | LTU7803 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | DISK | |||
Pitrmuc Jan | JIL7703 | OK Jilemnice | DISK | |||
Holata Radek | PDY8103 | Běhej Poděbrady | DISK |