Class: H20A
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Richtr Lukáš | TUR0204 | OOB TJ Turnov | 25:51 | 7629 | ||
2. | Kostka Jiří | AOP0201 | Orientační Běh Opava | 25:56 | + 0:05 | 7605 | |
3. | Féder Medard | LCE0111 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 26:52 | + 1:01 | 7337 | |
4. | Coufal Jáchym | ZBM0200 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 26:55 | + 1:04 | 7323 | |
4. | Mareček Šimon | LPU0222 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 26:55 | + 1:04 | 7323 | |
6. | Janovský Tomáš | PGP0101 | SK Praga | 27:05 | + 1:14 | 7275 | |
7. | Gottstein Jonáš | JIL0107 | OK Jilemnice | 28:12 | + 2:21 | 6954 | |
8. | Nechanický Jan | TBM0200 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 28:15 | + 2:24 | 6940 | |
9. | Hájek Kryštof | TUR0212 | OOB TJ Turnov | 28:31 | + 2:40 | 6864 | |
10. | Janas Petr | PGP0200 | SK Praga | 28:40 | + 2:49 | 6821 | |
11. | Světnický František | STE0204 | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 29:23 | + 3:32 | 6615 | |
12. | Metelka Ondřej | PHK0101 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 29:59 | + 4:08 | 6443 | |
13. | Pipek Ondřej | LPU0203 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 30:02 | + 4:11 | 6428 | |
14. | Měšťan Ondřej | TAP0100 | KOB Tretra Praha | 30:26 | + 4:35 | 6314 | |
15. | Adámek Filip | TBM0101 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 30:45 | + 4:54 | 6223 | |
16. | Melišík Martin | TAP0200 | KOB Tretra Praha | 30:55 | + 5:04 | 6175 | |
17. | Malačka Milan | DKP0210 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 31:07 | + 5:16 | 6117 | |
18. | Gryc Vojtěch | TBM0106 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 31:12 | + 5:21 | 6094 | |
19. | Kligl Radim | TBM0103 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 31:17 | + 5:26 | 6070 | |
20. | Bílý Jakub | DOK0104 | OK Doksy | 32:20 | + 6:29 | 5768 | |
21. | Škvor Adam | KAM0202 | OK Kamenice | 32:35 | + 6:44 | 5697 | |
22. | Mrskoč Marek | LPU0205 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 33:52 | + 8:01 | 5328 | |
23. | Cícha Matěj | TTR0102 | OOB Třebíč | 33:55 | + 8:04 | 5314 | |
24. | Rücker Jan | HOR0201 | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 34:10 | + 8:19 | 5242 | |
25. | Švadlena Michal | CHC0101 | K.O.B. Choceň | 34:24 | + 8:33 | 5175 | |
26. | Novák Přemysl | DKP0107 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 35:32 | + 9:41 | 4850 | |
27. | Svoboda Radek | STE0207 | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 35:43 | + 9:52 | 4797 | |
28. | Zabořil Vojtěch | TUR0110 | OOB TJ Turnov | 37:25 | + 11:34 | 4309 | |
29. | Newiak Nick | NEK0101 | Nejdek Orienteering | 37:51 | + 12:00 | 4185 | |
30. | Kurz Šimon | VPM0208 | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 38:50 | + 12:59 | 3903 | |
31. | Paleček Ondřej | STH0105 | SK Studenec | 39:06 | + 13:15 | 3826 | |
32. | Jirka Matyáš | UOL0203 | SOB Olomouc | 39:28 | + 13:37 | 3721 | |
33. | Kovařík Martin | SIT0101 | OK SILESIA | 41:07 | + 15:16 | 3248 | |
34. | Porkert Jan | SHK0100 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 41:21 | + 15:30 | 3181 | |
35. | Mencl Jan | TUR0201 | OOB TJ Turnov | 41:22 | + 15:31 | 3176 | |
36. | Synek Petr | DOK0200 | OK Doksy | 47:38 | + 21:47 | 1377 | |
37. | Novák Jakub | VTA0204 | SC vebr-sport | 50:51 | + 25:00 | 454 |