Class: H20
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Richtr Lukáš | TUR0204 | R | OOB TJ Turnov | 25:19 | 8367 | |
2. | Metelka Ondřej | PHK0101 | R | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 26:53 | + 1:34 | 7892 |
3. | Gajda Jan | KAM0105 | A | OK Kamenice | 27:10 | + 1:51 | 7806 |
4. | Kostka Jiří | AOP0201 | R | Orientační Běh Opava | 27:36 | + 2:17 | 7674 |
5. | Janovský Tomáš | PGP0101 | R | SK Praga | 27:56 | + 2:37 | 7573 |
6. | Nechanický Jan | TBM0200 | A | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 27:59 | + 2:40 | 7558 |
7. | Adámek Filip | TBM0101 | R | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 28:07 | + 2:48 | 7518 |
7. | Coufal Jáchym | ZBM0200 | R | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 28:07 | + 2:48 | 7518 |
9. | Škvor Adam | KAM0202 | A | OK Kamenice | 28:27 | + 3:08 | 7417 |
10. | Gottstein Jonáš | JIL0107 | R | OK Jilemnice | 28:35 | + 3:16 | 7376 |
11. | Mareček Šimon | LPU0222 | R | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 28:43 | + 3:24 | 7336 |
12. | Féder Medard | LCE0111 | E | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 28:52 | + 3:33 | 7290 |
13. | Švadlena Michal | CHC0101 | R | K.O.B. Choceň | 29:05 | + 3:46 | 7225 |
14. | Hájek Kryštof | TUR0212 | R | OOB TJ Turnov | 29:12 | + 3:53 | 7189 |
15. | Malačka Milan | DKP0210 | A | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 29:22 | + 4:03 | 7139 |
16. | Pipek Ondřej | LPU0203 | A | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 29:54 | + 4:35 | 6977 |
17. | Rücker Jan | HOR0201 | A | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 29:57 | + 4:38 | 6962 |
18. | Měšťan Ondřej | TAP0100 | A | KOB Tretra Praha | 30:11 | + 4:52 | 6891 |
19. | Link Lukáš | STH0205 | A | SK Studenec | 30:14 | + 4:55 | 6876 |
20. | Zabořil Vojtěch | TUR0110 | A | OOB TJ Turnov | 30:29 | + 5:10 | 6800 |
21. | Jonáš Adam | ZBM0102 | A | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 30:55 | + 5:36 | 6669 |
22. | Synek Petr | DOK0200 | A | OK Doksy | 32:13 | + 6:54 | 6275 |
23. | Janas Petr | PGP0200 | A | SK Praga | 32:16 | + 6:57 | 6259 |
24. | Melišík Martin | TAP0200 | R | KOB Tretra Praha | 32:20 | + 7:01 | 6239 |
25. | Pompura Daniel | TBM0108 | A | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 32:23 | + 7:04 | 6224 |
26. | Světnický František | STE0204 | A | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 32:28 | + 7:09 | 6199 |
27. | Bílý Jakub | DOK0104 | R | OK Doksy | 32:39 | + 7:20 | 6143 |
28. | Paleček Ondřej | STH0105 | R | SK Studenec | 32:44 | + 7:25 | 6118 |
29. | Štefan Vít | STH0202 | A | SK Studenec | 32:58 | + 7:39 | 6047 |
30. | Kovařík Martin | SIT0101 | A | OK SILESIA | 33:01 | + 7:42 | 6032 |
31. | Gryc Vojtěch | TBM0106 | A | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 33:19 | + 8:00 | 5941 |
32. | Lukašák Šimon | STE0202 | A | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 33:20 | + 8:01 | 5936 |
33. | Mencl Jan | TUR0201 | A | OOB TJ Turnov | 33:29 | + 8:10 | 5891 |
34. | Kligl Radim | TBM0103 | R | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 33:35 | + 8:16 | 5860 |
35. | Mrskoč Marek | LPU0205 | A | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 35:04 | + 9:45 | 5411 |
36. | Newiak Nick | NEK0101 | A | Nejdek Orienteering | 35:30 | + 10:11 | 5279 |
37. | Kurz Šimon | VPM0208 | A | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 35:38 | + 10:19 | 5239 |
38. | Janda Ondřej | KAM0113 | A | OK Kamenice | 35:41 | + 10:22 | 5224 |
39. | Vališ Jan | LPU0210 | B | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 38:22 | + 13:03 | 4410 |
40. | Cícha Matěj | TTR0102 | A | OOB Třebíč | 40:47 | + 15:28 | 3677 |
41. | Porkert Jan | SHK0100 | A | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 40:51 | + 15:32 | 3657 |
42. | Svoboda Radek | STE0207 | A | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 42:46 | + 17:27 | 3076 |
43. | Novák Jakub | VTA0204 | A | SC vebr-sport | 43:42 | + 18:23 | 2793 |
44. | Novák Přemysl | DKP0107 | A | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 44:50 | + 19:31 | 2449 |
45. | Haltof Marek | TRI0200 | A | TJ TŽ Třinec | 46:09 | + 20:50 | 2050 |
46. | Jirka Matyáš | UOL0203 | A | SOB Olomouc | 49:36 | + 24:17 | 1004 |
47. | Šafka Sebastian | KAM0101 | R | OK Kamenice | 49:52 | + 24:33 | 923 |
48. | Šišma Vojtěch | LPU0204 | B | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 50:15 | + 24:56 | 807 |