Class: H55
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Gossel Heiko | 33D9200 | USV TU Dresden 2 | 52:32 | ||
2. | Novák Ivo | OKP6200 | SK OK 24 Praha | 56:38 | + 4:06 | |
3. | Semík Luboš | KAM6201 | OK Kamenice | 57:44 | + 5:12 | |
4. | Müller Matthias | 18D6200 | Post SV Dresden | 58:27 | + 5:55 | |
5. | Schindler Jiří | TJN6301 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 59:51 | + 7:19 | |
6. | Hepnar Luboš | STE6307 | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 60:44 | + 8:12 | |
7. | Vydra Ivan | CHA6600 | OK Chrastava | 63:02 | + 10:30 | |
8. | Karvánek Petr | BOR6600 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 63:06 | + 10:34 | |
8. | Cruse Kay | 24D6600 | SV Robotron Dresden | 63:06 | + 10:34 | |
10. | Kožina Petr | PGP6000 | SK Praga | 68:19 | + 15:47 | |
11. | Gorčica Pavel | CHA6200 | OK Chrastava | 68:52 | + 16:20 | |
12. | Slavík Viktor | PGP6300 | SK Praga | 70:22 | + 17:50 | |
13. | Švarc Jiří | JEN6201 | OB Jenišovice | 72:58 | + 20:26 | |
14. | Chmelař Miroslav | JPV6217 | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 74:42 | + 22:10 | |
15. | Pulec Pavel | VBM6201 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 76:22 | + 23:50 | |
16. | Wolowczyk Marek | 4HP6300 | UNTS Warszawa | 76:45 | + 24:13 | |
17. | Peřinka Jan | AOP6301 | Orientační Běh Opava | 76:57 | + 24:25 | |
18. | Ščehovič Roman | 17S6400 | TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banska Bystrica | 80:19 | + 27:47 | |
19. | Nieke Hagen | 33D4400 | USV TU Dresden 2 | 80:28 | + 27:56 | |
20. | Teplý Jiří | SHK6401 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 82:07 | + 29:35 | |
21. | Starý Pavel | VRL6301 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 82:58 | + 30:26 | |
22. | Semrád Pavel | CHC6602 | K.O.B. Choceň | 83:44 | + 31:12 | |
23. | Vydra Pavel | PEN6200 | OK RECO Sport | 86:35 | + 34:03 | |
24. | Matthews Johannes | 18D6201 | Post SV Dresden | 87:01 | + 34:29 | |
25. | Hanuš Pavel | LTU6501 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 87:14 | + 34:42 | |
26. | Mättig Torsten | 33D6300 | USV TU Dresden 2 | 87:29 | + 34:57 | |
27. | Drągowski Marek | 23P6500 | OK!Sport Warszawa | 89:54 | + 37:22 | |
28. | Špičák Aleš | DKP5500 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 91:39 | + 39:07 | |
29. | Kudrass Peter | 1VD6600 | SG Zittau Süd | 92:12 | + 39:40 | |
30. | Čivrný Pavel | VRL6306 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 97:17 | + 44:45 | |
31. | Melichar Igor | PHK6504 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 100:32 | + 48:00 | |
32. | Melichar Jaromír | LLI6301 | LOK-o Liberec | 104:45 | + 52:13 | |
33. | Hurta Vladimír | PGP6305 | SK Praga | 105:49 | + 53:17 | |
34. | Beneš Jan | DKL6600 | KOB Kladno | 108:18 | + 55:46 | |
35. | Żebrowski Dariusz | 23P6300 | OK!Sport Warszawa | 110:34 | + 58:02 | |
36. | Buk Miloslav | ROU6202 | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 116:08 | + 63:36 | |
37. | Hlaváček Lubomír | PHK6401 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 118:11 | + 65:39 | |
38. | Bazika Miroslav | TJP6401 | TJ Sokol Troja | 128:32 | + 76:00 | |
39. | Marhold Stanislav | CHC6603 | K.O.B. Choceň | 132:31 | + 79:59 | |
40. | Hudeček Jaroslav | KTA6501 | SK Kotnov Tábor | 135:21 | + 82:49 | |
41. | Mellan Martin | TUV6304 | SOK TJ Turnov | 147:31 | + 94:59 | |
Dobeš Václav | KPY5701 | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | DISK |