Class: H21B
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Picek Jan | TJN9101 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 44:32 | 6012 | ||
2. | Hrouda Martin | FSP7612 | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 46:01 | + 1:29 | 5821 | |
3. | Szenczi Gabriel | VLI8700 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 46:17 | + 1:45 | 5786 | |
4. | Novák Libor | OKP9100 | SK OK 24 Praha | 46:18 | + 1:46 | 5784 | |
5. | Prášil Aleš | SJI7415 | OK Jihlava | 47:53 | + 3:21 | 5580 | |
6. | Kovář Miroslav | SJC8104 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 48:11 | + 3:39 | 5542 | |
7. | Ježek Lukáš | CHA8604 | OK Chrastava | 50:48 | + 6:16 | 5205 | |
8. | Kadavý Petr | CHA7800 | OK Chrastava | 51:24 | + 6:52 | 5128 | |
9. | Hájek Adam | KAM9202 | OK Kamenice | 52:13 | + 7:41 | 5022 | |
10. | Šmaus Jan | TJN9700 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 52:54 | + 8:22 | 4934 | |
11. | Macek Jiří | LIT8401 | KOB Litvínov | 53:17 | + 8:45 | 4885 | |
12. | Němeček Jan | KAM9300 | OK Kamenice | 53:39 | + 9:07 | 4838 | |
13. | Roudný Václav | LPU0001 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 53:47 | + 9:15 | 4821 | |
14. | Spilka Marek | DKL8300 | KOB Kladno | 54:43 | + 10:11 | 4701 | |
15. | Škrabánek Matěj | SJI9203 | OK Jihlava | 55:08 | + 10:36 | 4647 | |
16. | Mašata Roman | PHK7107 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 55:20 | + 10:48 | 4621 | |
17. | Hoidekr Jan | LPU2223 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 56:00 | + 11:28 | ||
18. | Rýdel Jiří | KAM9200 | OK Kamenice | 56:20 | + 11:48 | 4492 | |
19. | Lužnický Jiří | LIT8501 | KOB Litvínov | 57:05 | + 12:33 | 4396 | |
20. | Janeček Jura | EKP6701 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 57:08 | + 12:36 | 4389 | |
21. | Klomínský Václav | KPY8700 | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 58:29 | + 13:57 | 4216 | |
22. | Léhar Adam | LPU9114 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 59:08 | + 14:36 | 4132 | |
23. | Postolka Jáchym | DKL9900 | KOB Kladno | 59:25 | + 14:53 | 4095 | |
24. | Sokolář Ondřej | TUV9601 | SOK TJ Turnov | 59:49 | + 15:17 | 4044 | |
25. | Pražák Jiří | ZBP7800 | OOB SK Zbraslav | 60:02 | + 15:30 | 4016 | |
26. | Samek Tomáš | PHK0001 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 60:11 | + 15:39 | 3997 | |
27. | Straka Tomáš | SLA9702 | SKOB Slaný | 62:44 | + 18:12 | 3668 | |
28. | David Tomáš | LLI0000 | LOK-o Liberec | 63:19 | + 18:47 | 3593 | |
29. | Tůma Martin | LIT8204 | KOB Litvínov | 64:19 | + 19:47 | 3464 | |
30. | Žák Jan | LPU9802 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 64:57 | + 20:25 | 3383 | |
31. | Večeřa Martin | TJN9105 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 66:43 | + 22:11 | 3155 | |
32. | Borák Michal | EKP8304 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 66:45 | + 22:13 | 3151 | |
33. | Birnstock Jan | 33D7301 | USV TU Dresden 2 | 69:30 | + 24:58 | ||
34. | Král Luboš | TJN8401 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 74:18 | + 29:46 | 2179 | |
35. | Suchomel Vít | MBM8448 | O-mikron | 76:30 | + 31:58 | 1896 | |
36. | Nerad Jaroslav | LIT9001 | KOB Litvínov | 76:51 | + 32:19 | 1851 | |
37. | Thiemel Jiří | TBM8905 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 88:22 | + 43:50 | 368 | |
38. | Klíma Kamil | DKL8201 | KOB Kladno | 88:51 | + 44:19 | 305 | |
39. | Kučerka David | LIT8202 | KOB Litvínov | 98:37 | + 54:05 | 0 | |
Hladík Jiří | LPU2222 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | DISK | ||||
Havelík Jaroslav | PVP9000 | VSK Přírodní vědy Praha | DISK | 0 | |||
Čtrnáct Šimon | PGP0001 | SK Praga | DISK | 0 |