Class: D21L
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Baldrianová Barbora | VSP7850 | USK Praha | 33:08 | 8091 | ||
2. | Šimůnková Gabriela | TAP9755 | KOB Tretra Praha | 33:59 | + 0:51 | 7892 | |
3. | Odehnalová Tereza | ZBM9757 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 34:24 | + 1:16 | 7794 | |
4. | Mullis Kateřina | DKP7753 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 35:10 | + 2:02 | 7615 | |
5. | Škáchová Magdalena | DKP0156 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 35:38 | + 2:30 | 7505 | |
6. | Horáková Barbora | VSP0150 | USK Praha | 37:29 | + 4:21 | 7072 | |
7. | Rollier Monika | PHK8051 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 37:48 | + 4:40 | 6998 | |
8. | Havelíková Kateřina | PGP9256 | SK Praga | 38:11 | + 5:03 | 6908 | |
9. | Chovancová Zuzana | TZL9754 | SKOB Zlín | 38:41 | + 5:33 | 6791 | |
10. | Snížková Petra | DKP7752 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 39:30 | + 6:22 | 6600 | |
11. | Sanna Karin | DKP0250 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 41:01 | + 7:53 | 6244 | |
12. | Voltrová Alena | DKP9956 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 41:02 | + 7:54 | 6240 | |
13. | Šimšová Jana | MFP7651 | Matfyz Praha | 41:50 | + 8:42 | 6053 | |
14. | Šilerová Eva | PDY8050 | Běhej Poděbrady | 41:59 | + 8:51 | 6018 | |
15. | Hořejší Jana | DKP9052 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 43:28 | + 10:20 | 5671 | |
16. | Košárková Iva | PGP8155 | SK Praga | 43:44 | + 10:36 | 5608 | |
17. | Kohlová Zuzana | KPY8852 | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 44:30 | + 11:22 | 5429 | |
18. | Janovská Petra | PGP7355 | SK Praga | 45:53 | + 12:45 | 5105 | |
19. | Honzáková Jana | JHB7753 | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | 45:55 | + 12:47 | 5097 | |
20. | Kudrnáčová Lucie | HCE8850 | TJ Hostivice | 46:12 | + 13:04 | 5030 | |
21. | Puchernová Zuzana | TAP8453 | KOB Tretra Praha | 46:20 | + 13:12 | 4999 | |
22. | Voltrová Svatava | ROZ6150 | OK Roztoky | 47:11 | + 14:03 | 4800 | |
23. | Přívozníková Pavla | BZP8650 | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | 47:16 | + 14:08 | 4781 | |
24. | Albrechtová Eva | KAM7850 | OK Kamenice | 47:17 | + 14:09 | 4777 | |
25. | Čermáková Kateřina | ROZ0150 | OK Roztoky | 47:22 | + 14:14 | 4757 | |
26. | Hovorková Tereza | KAM0154 | OK Kamenice | 47:56 | + 14:48 | 4624 | |
27. | Blažková Kristina | DKP8251 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 48:04 | + 14:56 | 4593 | |
28. | Míchalová Šárka | KPY0050 | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 48:07 | + 14:59 | 4581 | |
29. | Řada Hanka | DKP9450 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 48:10 | + 15:02 | 4570 | |
30. | Krupová Tereza | BZP8751 | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | 50:32 | + 17:24 | 4015 | |
31. | Nováková Eliška | PDY0150 | Běhej Poděbrady | 50:45 | + 17:37 | 3965 | |
32. | Mikulášová Helena | PGP9353 | SK Praga | 54:30 | + 21:22 | 3086 | |
33. | Míková Šárka | DKP8255 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 55:10 | + 22:02 | 2930 | |
34. | Syslová Edita | PGP8853 | SK Praga | 55:28 | + 22:20 | 2860 | |
35. | Kopecká Eliška | KNC9850 | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | 62:05 | + 28:57 | 1310 | |
36. | Sedláčková Petra | ROZ7050 | OK Roztoky | 65:26 | + 32:18 | 526 | |
37. | Škrabalová Šárka | KON9888 | KOB Konice | 65:48 | + 32:40 | 440 | |
38. | Sedláčková Linda | ROZ0050 | OK Roztoky | 70:49 | + 37:41 | 0 | |
39. | Bialožytová Tereza | PGP9055 | SK Praga | 104:28 | + 71:20 | 0 |