Class: D21L
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Doležalová Monika | KAM8851 | OK Kamenice | 50:03 | 8402 | ||
2. | Pospíšilová Marie | DKP8756 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 54:10 | + 4:07 | 7804 | |
3. | Havelíková Kateřina | PGP9256 | SK Praga | 57:38 | + 7:35 | 7301 | |
4. | Plochová Dominika | DKP8651 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 58:19 | + 8:16 | 7202 | |
5. | Chvalová Věra | LPM9452 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 60:15 | + 10:12 | 6921 | |
6. | Bartalošová Jana | PGP8154 | SK Praga | 60:58 | + 10:55 | 6817 | |
7. | Šimšová Jana | MFP7651 | Matfyz Praha | 65:46 | + 15:43 | 6119 | |
8. | Petriláková Anežka Rozárie | DOR0251 | OK Dobříš | 69:41 | + 19:38 | 5551 | |
9. | Švecová Karolína | ZVO0557 | OB SK Zvole | 69:43 | + 19:40 | 5546 | |
9. | Pecoldová Pavlína | MFP8450 | Matfyz Praha | 69:43 | + 19:40 | 5546 | |
11. | Sanna Karin | DKP0250 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 70:15 | + 20:12 | 5468 | |
12. | Kolaja Ehlerová Jana | VLI8055 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 70:21 | + 20:18 | 5454 | |
13. | Honzáková Jana | JHB7753 | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | 70:30 | + 20:27 | 5432 | |
14. | Surkova Polina | PGP0157 | SK Praga | 71:37 | + 21:34 | 5270 | |
15. | Albrechtová Eva | KAM7850 | OK Kamenice | 75:22 | + 25:19 | 4725 | |
16. | Baštová Julie | DOR0353 | OK Dobříš | 75:38 | + 25:35 | 4686 | |
17. | Studničná Lenka | FSP8650 | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 76:06 | + 26:03 | 4619 | |
18. | Kudrnáčová Lucie | HCE8850 | TJ Hostivice | 77:24 | + 27:21 | 4430 | |
19. | Janovská Petra | PGP7355 | SK Praga | 77:50 | + 27:47 | 4367 | |
20. | Míchalová Šárka | KPY0050 | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 80:06 | + 30:03 | 4038 | |
21. | Voltrová Svatava | ROZ6150 | OK Roztoky | 81:25 | + 31:22 | 3846 | |
22. | Mikulášová Helena | PGP9353 | SK Praga | 86:45 | + 36:42 | 3072 | |
23. | Blažková Kristina | DKP8251 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 91:11 | + 41:08 | 2428 | |
24. | Sedláčková Linda | ROZ0050 | OK Roztoky | 139:18 | + 89:15 | 0 | |
Benešová Iva | 0350001 | 0 | DISK |