Class: D21L
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vyhnálková Barbora | PGP9854 | E | SK Praga | 29:09 | 8245 | |
2. | Fujáčková Ivana | SJC8952 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 30:14 | + 1:05 | 7965 |
3. | Rollier Monika | PHK8051 | R | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 32:12 | + 3:03 | 7457 |
4. | Surkova Polina | PGP0157 | C | SK Praga | 32:49 | + 3:40 | 7297 |
5. | Matějů Martina | PGP8556 | E | SK Praga | 33:26 | + 4:17 | 7138 |
6. | Paclíková Barbora | DKP8654 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 33:49 | + 4:40 | 7039 |
7. | Havelíková Kateřina | PGP9256 | C | SK Praga | 34:20 | + 5:11 | 6906 |
8. | Zimmerová Kateřina | KAM9850 | C | OK Kamenice | 34:29 | + 5:20 | 6867 |
9. | Snížková Petra | DKP7752 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 35:04 | + 5:55 | 6716 |
10. | Škáchová Magdalena | DKP0156 | R | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 35:30 | + 6:21 | 6604 |
11. | Albrechtová Iveta | KAM9950 | C | OK Kamenice | 37:15 | + 8:06 | 6152 |
12. | Mullis Kateřina | DKP7753 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 37:22 | + 8:13 | 6122 |
13. | Šimšová Jana | MFP7651 | C | Matfyz Praha | 37:39 | + 8:30 | 6048 |
14. | Lošťáková Ivana | PGP7763 | C | SK Praga | 38:16 | + 9:07 | 5889 |
15. | Pecoldová Pavlína | MFP8450 | C | Matfyz Praha | 39:02 | + 9:53 | 5691 |
16. | Krejčová Lucie | PGP0455 | A | SK Praga | 39:28 | + 10:19 | 5579 |
17. | Studničná Lenka | FSP8650 | C | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 39:44 | + 10:35 | 5510 |
18. | Veljačiková Hana | 0190001 | bez klubu | 39:57 | + 10:48 | ||
19. | Svobodová Jitka | VSP7450 | C | USK Praha | 40:51 | + 11:42 | 5221 |
20. | Albrechtová Eva | KAM7850 | C | OK Kamenice | 41:18 | + 12:09 | 5105 |
21. | Bialožytová Tereza | PGP9055 | C | SK Praga | 41:26 | + 12:17 | 5071 |
22. | Hořejší Jana | DKP9052 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 41:27 | + 12:18 | 5066 |
23. | Řada Hanka | DKP9450 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 42:35 | + 13:26 | 4774 |
24. | Petriláková Anežka Rozárie | DOR0251 | B | OK Dobříš | 43:18 | + 14:09 | 4588 |
25. | Sanna Karin | DKP0250 | B | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 43:34 | + 14:25 | 4519 |
26. | Janovská Petra | PGP7355 | C | SK Praga | 47:41 | + 18:32 | 3456 |
27. | Janečková Dagmar | EKP6550 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 48:05 | + 18:56 | 3352 |
28. | Míchalová Šárka | KPY0050 | C | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 48:39 | + 19:30 | 3206 |
29. | Kafková Dominika | PGP9053 | C | SK Praga | 50:04 | + 20:55 | 2840 |
30. | Balusková Ida | OKP7350 | C | SK OK 24 Praha | 55:45 | + 26:36 | 1371 |
31. | Nováková Helena | TAP8153 | C | KOB Tretra Praha | 58:18 | + 29:09 | 712 |
32. | Sedláčková Linda | ROZ0050 | C | OK Roztoky | 67:39 | + 38:30 | 0 |
33. | Koubová Lenka | ROU9554 | C | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 77:04 | + 47:55 | 0 |
Tihonová Hana | TAP9052 | C | KOB Tretra Praha | DNS | 0 | ||
Králová Vanda | PGP8755 | C | SK Praga | DNS | 0 | ||
Škrabalová Šárka | KON9888 | C | KOB Konice | DNS | 0 | ||
Plochová Dominika | DKP8651 | R | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | DNS | 0 | ||
Hovorková Tereza | KAM0154 | C | OK Kamenice | DNS | 0 | ||
Šimšová Pavla | PGP0557 | A | SK Praga | DNS | 0 |