Class: H21D
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Minář Marek | ZBM9444 | E | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 66:16 | 9495 | |
2. | Hubáček Jonáš | LCE9501 | E | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 66:31 | + 0:15 | 9460 |
3. | Kubát Pavel | PHK9101 | E | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 67:58 | + 1:42 | 9256 |
4. | Pawlak Bartosz | 34P9000 | WKS Grunwald Poznań | 68:06 | + 1:50 | ||
5. | Glonek Jakub | KAM9602 | E | OK Kamenice | 69:32 | + 3:16 | 9036 |
6. | Pompura Daniel | TBM0108 | E | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 70:46 | + 4:30 | 8862 |
7. | Mokrý Stanislav | ZBM9202 | R | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 71:06 | + 4:50 | 8816 |
8. | Kettner Lukáš | KAM9403 | R | OK Kamenice | 73:36 | + 7:20 | 8464 |
9. | Raadal Bjorlo Hakon | 10001 | 1 Oppsal IF | 73:44 | + 7:28 | ||
10. | Šafka Sebastian | KAM0101 | R | OK Kamenice | 73:51 | + 7:35 | 8429 |
11. | Vozda Vojtěch | KSU9043 | C | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 73:53 | + 7:37 | 8424 |
12. | Sysel Ctibor | PGP8700 | R | SK Praga | 73:59 | + 7:43 | 8410 |
13. | Janata Martin | TJN8306 | R | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 74:26 | + 8:10 | 8347 |
14. | Dragowski Kuba | TUR9003 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 74:30 | + 8:14 | 8338 |
15. | Losman Petr | PHK7901 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 74:42 | + 8:26 | 8310 |
16. | Rusý Tomáš | KAM9301 | R | OK Kamenice | 75:16 | + 9:00 | 8230 |
17. | Mielec Jaromír | AOP9701 | C | Orientační Běh Opava | 76:56 | + 10:40 | 7996 |
18. | Horčička Vít | TBM9919 | E | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 78:00 | + 11:44 | 7846 |
19. | Mokrý Ondřej | ABM9410 | C | KOB ALFA Brno | 78:20 | + 12:04 | 7799 |
20. | Mrázek Jan | SJC8102 | R | Sportcentrum Jičín | 78:28 | + 12:12 | 7780 |
21. | Zlámal David | SJC9603 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 78:38 | + 12:22 | 7757 |
22. | Jonáš Adam | ZBM0102 | R | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 81:16 | + 15:00 | 7387 |
23. | Tichý Radomír | SHK0000 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 81:53 | + 15:37 | 7300 |
24. | Kazda Adam | ZBM9104 | C | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 83:35 | + 17:19 | 7061 |
25. | Mikel David | TZL9703 | C | SKOB Zlín | 84:18 | + 18:02 | 6961 |
26. | Fibír Tomáš | FSP7901 | C | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 84:54 | + 18:38 | 6876 |
27. | Neumann Josef | TUR8407 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 84:57 | + 18:41 | 6869 |
28. | Grundman Vojtěch | CHC8801 | C | K.O.B. Choceň | 85:19 | + 19:03 | 6818 |
29. | Váňa Martin | TUR8401 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 85:51 | + 19:35 | 6743 |
30. | Holas Tomáš | AOP7802 | C | Orientační Běh Opava | 88:28 | + 22:12 | 6375 |
31. | Balcar Aleš | PHK8602 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 88:54 | + 22:38 | 6314 |
32. | Bořánek Michal | VSP0007 | C | USK Praha | 90:55 | + 24:39 | 6031 |
33. | Janovský Tomáš | PGP6401 | C | SK Praga | 91:50 | + 25:34 | 5902 |
34. | Finstrle Luděk | ZBM7902 | C | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 92:39 | + 26:23 | 5787 |
35. | Šálek Jan | LDC8502 | C | KOB Děčín | 93:59 | + 27:43 | 5600 |
36. | Horyna Roman | LCE7602 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 103:35 | + 37:19 | 4251 |