Class: D21B
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kašparová Šárka | AOP7251 | C | Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava | 55:48 | 6038 | |
2. | Zurynková Jana | EKP7053 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 56:15 | + 0:27 | 5991 |
3. | Hojná Silvie | SCP7950 | C | OK Sparta Praha | 58:26 | + 2:38 | 5763 |
4. | Pavlíková Jitka | LIT8352 | C | KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov | 58:49 | + 3:01 | 5723 |
5. | Janečková Dagmar | EKP6550 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 65:30 | + 9:42 | 5026 |
6. | Novotná Kateřina | PHK8252 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 67:49 | + 12:01 | 4784 |
7. | Winklerová Hanna | LPM8051 | C | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 71:15 | + 15:27 | 4426 |
8. | Kvapilová Jana | TUR7850 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 72:17 | + 16:29 | 4318 |
9. | Šponarová Lucie | ZAM9151 | C | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | 72:33 | + 16:45 | 4290 |
9. | Dubnová Kateřina | LDC9151 | C | KOB Děčín | 72:33 | + 16:45 | 4290 |
11. | Zitková Radka | LPU7958 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 73:37 | + 17:49 | 4179 |
12. | Doležalová Lenka | SHK8256 | C | TJ Slavia Hradec Králové | 73:53 | + 18:05 | 4151 |
13. | Mátlová Pavlína | ASU9392 | C | Magnus Orienteering | 74:50 | + 19:02 | 4052 |
14. | Hruskova Kristyna | YBM9151 | C | Klub turistů a lyžařů Brno | 77:14 | + 21:26 | |
15. | Venclová Veronika | ZAM8251 | C | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | 77:28 | + 21:40 | 3777 |
16. | Pavlíková Romana | FSP8950 | C | VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha | 77:52 | + 22:04 | 3735 |
17. | Chloupková Jana | SLP5951 | C | OOB Slavia Praha | 78:19 | + 22:31 | 3688 |
18. | Borovičková Lenka | FSP7350 | C | VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha | 80:46 | + 24:58 | 3433 |
19. | Borovičková Jana | FSP9455 | C | VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha | 80:56 | + 25:08 | 3415 |
20. | Kočí Jana | AOP8850 | C | Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava | 81:41 | + 25:53 | 3337 |
21. | Hladká Petra | KOR7950 | C | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | 82:41 | + 26:53 | |
22. | Peremská Dana | SRK9351 | C | SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou | 84:44 | + 28:56 | 3019 |
23. | Jirásková Pavla | FSP7950 | C | VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha | 85:13 | + 29:25 | |
24. | Zajícová Markéta | TAP9054 | C | KOB TRETRA Praha | 86:16 | + 30:28 | 2859 |
25. | Hendrychová Zuzana | ZBM8954 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 87:34 | + 31:46 | 2723 |
26. | Pavlíková Klára | LIT7451 | C | KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov | 88:07 | + 32:19 | 2666 |
27. | Hostinská Jana | VAM8451 | C | OOB Vamberk | 88:49 | + 33:01 | 2593 |
27. | Šípová Jana | FSP8353 | C | VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha | 88:49 | + 33:01 | 2593 |
29. | Procházková Lucie | ADA7651 | C | OOB TJ Spartak Adamov | 89:26 | + 33:38 | 2529 |
30. | Müllerová Petra | VAM9098 | C | OOB Vamberk | 104:20 | + 48:32 | 974 |
31. | Rydlová Eva | FSP8989 | C | VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha | 112:16 | + 56:28 | 146 |
32. | Petrvalská Olívia | LME9150 | C | SK Los Mělník | 144:38 | + 88:50 | 0 |
33. | Dubnová Kateřina | LDC8250 | C | KOB Děčín | 157:59 | + 102:11 | 0 |
Kutlvašrová Vlaďka | VRL7752 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | DISK | 0 | ||
Vítková Lucie | PHK8055 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | DISK | 0 |