Class: D21A
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Haniszewska Angelika | 19P9550 | C | Tukan Iwiny | 36:39 | ||
2. | Hrstková Vladěna | PGP8753 | R | SK Praga | 37:01 | + 0:22 | 8914 |
3. | Kociánová Lenka | VBM8553 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 38:20 | + 1:41 | 8611 |
4. | Dlouhá Marie | DKP8756 | R | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 38:24 | + 1:45 | 8596 |
5. | Hrušková Barbora | ZBM9354 | R | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 38:25 | + 1:46 | 8592 |
6. | Folbrechtová Šárka | BOR9051 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 38:28 | + 1:49 | 8581 |
7. | Hepnerová Martina | SHK8152 | E | TJ Slavia Hradec Králové | 38:32 | + 1:53 | 8565 |
8. | Rufferová Iva | TUR8354 | E | OOB TJ Turnov | 38:42 | + 2:03 | 8527 |
9. | Myslivcová Pavla | SHK9352 | R | TJ Slavia Hradec Králové | 38:44 | + 2:05 | 8519 |
10. | Teplá Karolína | SHK9251 | R | TJ Slavia Hradec Králové | 39:24 | + 2:45 | 8366 |
11. | Szeliga Małgorzata | 19P9350 | C | Tukan Iwiny | 39:29 | + 2:50 | |
12. | Kopáčková Iva | CHT8851 | C | OOB SK Chrast | 41:48 | + 5:09 | 7815 |
13. | Rychlá Pavlína | KRN8559 | C | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | 42:44 | + 6:05 | 7601 |
14. | Kopcová Michaela | KRN8456 | C | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | 43:39 | + 7:00 | 7390 |
15. | Zamazalová Kateřina | TAP9053 | C | KOB TRETRA Praha | 44:03 | + 7:24 | 7299 |
16. | Kožinová Jana | PGP6651 | C | SK Praga | 44:32 | + 7:53 | 7188 |
17. | Smutná Pavla | VAM8651 | C | OOB Vamberk | 44:43 | + 8:04 | 7145 |
18. | Chmelařová Michaela | SHK9151 | C | TJ Slavia Hradec Králové | 44:47 | + 8:08 | 7130 |
19. | Kožinová Zuzana | PGP9650 | A | SK Praga | 45:20 | + 8:41 | 7004 |
20. | Beranová Barbora | BOR9159 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 45:33 | + 8:54 | 6954 |
21. | Gabrovská Lucie | TAP8854 | C | KOB TRETRA Praha | 47:29 | + 10:50 | 6510 |
22. | Hančová Marie | SNA8255 | C | TJ START Náchod | 49:41 | + 13:02 | 6005 |
23. | Chumová Jana | SLP7451 | C | OOB Slavia Praha | 49:58 | + 13:19 | 5940 |
24. | Fundová Eliška | SHK9351 | A | TJ Slavia Hradec Králové | 50:36 | + 13:57 | 5794 |
25. | Petrová Tereza | AOV8750 | C | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | 54:51 | + 18:12 | 4819 |
26. | Kašparová Šárka | AOP7251 | C | Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava | 55:57 | + 19:18 | 4566 |
27. | Mesiarkinová Kamila | MBM8282 | C | O-mikron | 58:50 | + 22:11 | 3904 |
28. | Fólová Martina | TJN8853 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 61:31 | + 24:52 | 3288 |
29. | Uhrová Zuzana | VSP8050 | C | USK Praha | 68:00 | + 31:21 | 1799 |